nbrank,desc

90 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vashi Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Datta Niwas For Sale In Vashi

506, Shree Datta Niwas Building, Near Datta Mandir, Vashi Village, Sector-31, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Datta Niwas For Sale  In Vashi1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ambe Krupa Chs Affordable Flat 12 Plot 197 Sector 12 Vashi Navi Mumbai 400703 For Sale In Sector 12, Vashi

ambe krupa plot 197 sector 12 vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ambe Krupa Chs Flat 12 Plot 197 Sector 12 Vashi Navi Mumbai 400703 For Sale  In Sector 12, Vashi
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 104 Harshada Chs For Sale In Thane

104 Harshada CHS  near swimming pool Manisha nagar gate no 1 Kalwa 400605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urmi Niwas For Sale In Vashi

Urmi Niwas  206/002 Late Laxman Patil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Matru Prem For Sale In Sector 21

Matru Prem  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai International Airport rd near Karnataka Bank - Ulwe Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Ramaya Affordable Flat For Sale In Nerul East

Sadguru Ramaya apartment  Darave Road, Sector 23 near ICE College of Hotel Management & Catering Technology, Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sanskar Heights For Sale In Valap

sec 4 near Sacred Heart High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jay Ganesh Building For Sale In Sector 11

Jay Ganesh Building   Juhu Nagar, near Marine centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Urmi Nivas For Sale In Vashi

urmi nivas  Sector 26, near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahavir Bhavan For Sale In Nerul

Mahavir Bhavan  Sector 1 near Shiravane Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vashi Plaza For Sale In Sector 11

Vashi Plaza  Gaon Devi Mariaai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,128 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vashi Plaza For Sale In Sector 11

Juhu Nagar, Juhu Village, near Gaon Devi Mariaai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Victory Residency Chs For Sale In Vashi

Victory Residency Chs  Kopri Village, NEAR Ichchhapurti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Amar Prem Chs For Sale In Taloja Phase-1 Sector 10 Near By Garden

Amar Prem CHS  Opposite Amar Harmony (Gami Tower)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vignaharta Chs For Sale In Vashi

Vignaharta CHS  Juhu Nagar Near Shivsena office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Shakti Affordable Flat For Sale In Vashi

Shiv Shakti Apartment  Kopripada, Near Chakka Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Blue Heaven For Sale In Sanpada

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,204 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Aprtment For Sale In Sector 10

Siddhivinayak aprtment  near Om siddhivinayak CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indraprastha For Sale In Indraprastha

Near S V High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,602 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Manjari Maruti Prasad For Sale In Sector-31 Vashi

3X7V+RRP, Vashi Village, Sector-31, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Vashi

Vighnaharta Society  Juhu Nagar near Hotel DEVI JYOTI, Bar & Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sangam For Sale In Vashi

sai sangam  koparkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Guru Anand For Sale In Ulwe

Guru Anand  GURU ANAND, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ekta Contruction For Sale In Vashi

Radha Krishna Marg near Hanuman Mandir Juhu Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Amber Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 11,

near Gondevi Temples, Juhu Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vashi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vashi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vashi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vashi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Vashi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Vashi?

The appreciation of flat values in Vashi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.