nbrank,desc

61 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vashi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vashi , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Navprerna Co Op Housing Society Sector 15 Vashi Navi Mumbai For Sale In Vashi

Navprerna co op housing society sector 15 Vashi navi mumbai   sector 15 Near Maratha Bhavan Vashi Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Navprerna Co Op Housing  Society Sector 15 Vashi Navi Mumbai  For Sale  In Vashi1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In 104 Harshada Chs For Sale In Thane

104 Harshada CHS  near swimming pool Manisha nagar gate no 1 Kalwa 400605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Urmi Niwas For Sale In Vashi

Urmi Niwas  206/002 Late Laxman Patil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar 8 Sra Property For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Omkar 8 SRA property  Pant Nagar, near Shree Sonya Maruti Sainath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Niwas For Sale In Sector 12, Vashi

Sun Niwas  OPP RADHE KRISHNA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vashi Plaza For Sale In Sector 11

Vashi Plaza  Gaon Devi Mariaai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,128 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Flat In Vashi Plaza For Sale In Sector 11

Juhu Nagar, Juhu Village, near Gaon Devi Mariaai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Prem Chs For Sale In Taloja Phase-1 Sector 10 Near By Garden

Amar Prem CHS  Opposite Amar Harmony (Gami Tower)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Trimurti Chs For Sale In Vashi

Sector 3, near vashi policestation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹23,958 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vignaharta Chs For Sale In Vashi

Vignaharta CHS  Juhu Nagar Near Shivsena office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Shiv Shakti Apartment  Kopripada, Near Chakka Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Heaven For Sale In Sanpada

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,204 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Aprtment For Sale In Sector 10

Siddhivinayak aprtment  near Om siddhivinayak CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Manjari Maruti Prasad For Sale In Sector-31 Vashi

3X7V+RRP, Vashi Village, Sector-31, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Solitaire For Sale In Vashi

Baba Solitaire  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹29,200 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sangam For Sale In Vashi

sai sangam  koparkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Apartment Vashi For Sale In 3x8r+m4v, Vashi Gaon, Vashi Village, Sector-31, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

Near Pooja Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Anand For Sale In Ulwe

Guru Anand  GURU ANAND, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Ekta Contruction For Sale In Vashi

Radha Krishna Marg near Hanuman Mandir Juhu Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector-26, Vashi

Avalon Heights International School APMC Market 2, Phase 2, Sector 19B, Vashi Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Menz House For Sale In Vashi

Menz House   Menz House, Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd, Gana Nagar, Juhu Village, Sector 11, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shreegi Krupa For Sale In Vashi

shreegi krupa  Sector 11, Juhugaon, Nr. Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Bhairavnath Chs For Sale In Vashi

Om Bhairavnath CHS  at Bhairavnath Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,022 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Niwas For Sale In Vashi Gaon

Sector-31, Near Datta Mandir - Vashi Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vashi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vashi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vashi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vashi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vashi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vashi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vashi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vashi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!