nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Godrej Eternal Palms  Near Jio-bp Petrol Pump, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹25,772 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹24,065 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/11
Exclusive Deal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Tower Symphony For Sale In Millennium Towers, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Millennium Tower Symphony For Sale  In Millennium Towers, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Tower D Type For Sale In Sector 9, Sanpada

Millennium tower D type  Sector 9, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹28,516 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Millennium Tower D Type For Sale  In Sector 9, Sanpada1/29
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Tower- A For Sale In Sanpada

Millennium Tower- A  Millennium Towers (A-Type), Harmony CHS, Sector 9, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705 Near Sanpada Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,102 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Kshipra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sara Kshipra  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹49,422 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Kshipra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sara Kshipra  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹55,234 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Paradise, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Bhoomi Paradise, Sanpada  Sector 11, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,944 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sanpada

stand alone building  Sector 9 near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unity For Sale In Sanpada

Goodwill Unity  Sector 8, Near Chemist Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Good Will Unity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Good will unity   Sector 8 near Navabharat Press Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,574 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Vogue For Sale In Sanpada

Kamdhenu Vogue  near Milinium tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,170 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Kshitij CHS  Sanpada (Formerly Known Full Stop Mall),palm beach service rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam 17 West For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam 17 West  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,495 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam 17 West For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam 17 West  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹18,512 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview For Sale In Sanpada

Tricity Montview  Tricity Montview Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,088 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Flat In Parbhu Gunj For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 11,,Near Smart Mind Academy Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bhakti Residency For Sale In Sanpada

Bhakti Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gunina Chs, Gunina Chs For Sale In Gunina Chs

Gunina CHS, Gunina CHS  view of Gunina Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Gunina Pride For Sale In Ulwe Sector 25

Gunina pride   Gavthan, near Ramsheth Thakur Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
299 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hermitage For Sale In Sanpada

BHUMIRAJ HERMITAGE  Bhumiraj Hermitage, Palm Beach Service Road, Palm Beach, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹30,263 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hermitage For Sale In Sanpada

BHUMIRAJ HERMITAGE  Bhumiraj Hermitage, Palm Beach Service Road, Palm Beach, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹27,550 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gordeep And Gorbandh For Sale In B-404, Gorbandh, Plot-10, Sector-15 , Sanpada, Palm Beach, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Gordeep And Gorbandh  Gordeep And Gorbandh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,797 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddhi Chs For Sale In Juinagar

Sai Siddhi chs   Sector 23,Near Saraswati Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Indramani Chs For Sale In Juinagar

Indramani CHS  Sector 23, Juinagar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Apartment, Juinagar For Sale In Juinagar

Shivshankar Apartment, Juinagar  Sector 23, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 12 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 12, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 12?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 12.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 12?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 12 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 12?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 12. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!