nbrank,desc

225 - Flats for Sale in Goodwill Unity, Vashi Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unity For Sale In Sanpada

Goodwill Unity  Sector 8, Near Chemist Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goodwill Unity For Sale  In Sanpada1/10
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Good Will Unity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Good will unity   Sector 8 near Navabharat Press Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,574 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Good Will Unity  For Sale  In Navi Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Gami Down Town Avenue For Sale In Vashi

Gami Down Town Avenue  Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹23,841 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,567 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Bellagio For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Bellagio  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹36,965 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Bellagio For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Bellagio  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Down Town Avenue For Sale In Vashi

Gami Down Town Avenue  Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹24,293 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,511 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In New Palm Beach For Sale In Airoli

New Palm Beach  Near Treats & Bites Bakery, Navi Mumbai, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,460 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In New Palm Beach For Sale In Airoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹14,066 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsINOX Raghuleela Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Eviva For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte La Vita For Sale In Vashi

Kolte La Vita  OPP - NAVRATNA RESTAURANT,SECTOR 2 ,Navi Mumbai,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,880 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Avant For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Avant  Near MAFCO Retail Vegetable Market, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Avant For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹17,865 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Godrej Eternal Palms  Near Jio-bp Petrol Pump, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹25,772 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹24,065 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.1 Crores
₹21,636 per sq.ft.
5.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.61 Crores
₹21,645 per sq.ft.
10.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.53 Crores
₹23,795 per sq.ft.
3.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Altura For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Altura  Sanpada ,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹18,999 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris, Juinagar For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Solaris, Juinagar  next to Mindspace jui Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹36,058 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Oneness For Sale In Vashi

Kalpana Oneness  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹23,610 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Panchratna For Sale In Vashi

Akshar Panchratna  Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹40,067 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexHaware Infotech Park

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Seasons For Sale In Sanpada

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹21,383 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Apollo HospitalsBalaji MovieplexNerul Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Kshipra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sara Kshipra  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹55,234 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Goodwill unity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Goodwill unity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Goodwill unity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Goodwill unity.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Goodwill unity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Goodwill unity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Goodwill unity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Goodwill unity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!