nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai

3 BHK Flat In Maithilis Elegant Chs, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Sanpada Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹24,514 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maithilis Elegant Chs, Sanpada For Sale  In Sanpada1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Classic For Sale In Sanpada

Kukreja Classic  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹17,108 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kukreja Classic For Sale  In Sanpada1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Classic For Sale In Sanpada

Kukreja Classic  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹17,107 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kukreja Classic For Sale  In Sanpada1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Soham Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Soham Chs  Santha Gyanaswar Marg, Sector 1 near Siddharameshwar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹24,272 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivdarshan For Sale In Santacruz East

Shiv Darshan CHS, Shiv Darshan Cooperative Housing Society, Plot 5, Sector 16, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,195 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasti Aurous For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Nivasti Aurous  bmx koperkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasti Aurous, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Nivasti Aurous, Kopar Khairane  Behind Balaji Moviplex, Sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gordeep And Gorbandh For Sale In B-404, Gorbandh, Plot-10, Sector-15 , Sanpada, Palm Beach, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Gordeep And Gorbandh  Gordeep And Gorbandh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,797 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Blue Heaven Sector 1 Sanpada Navi Mumbai For Sale In Blue Heaven Sector 1 Sanpada

Siddh Pooja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hare Krishna Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Hare Krishna Chs  189, Sector 10, Kopra, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 RK Flat In Primehouse Chs For Sale In Shop No 4, Maruti Apartment, Plot No 96, Sector 1, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanpada,

standalone building, Sector 1 near Krishna RestoBar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹23,773 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Palm For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹24,658 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/63
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Chs Kalwa For Sale In Kalwa

Sai Leela CHS Kalwa  Sai Leela CHS Kalwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In One Akshar For Sale In Sanpada

One Akshar  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹26,632 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Tower Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Shivshankar Tower CHS  Palm Beach road Sanpada Navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/44

1 RK Apartment In Gallaxy Chs For Sale In Neral

gallaxy chs  rajendra guru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,293 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Kamalnath Purvanchal Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon East

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹13,830 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamalnath Purvanchal Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon East

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Priti Apts For Sale In Sai Priti Apts.

Sai Priti Apts  Datt Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Preeti Park For Sale In Priti Park

Opp Sanpada Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Vogue For Sale In Sanpada

Kamdhenu Vogue  near Milinium tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,170 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview For Sale In Sanpada

Tricity Montview  Tricity Montview Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,088 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Kshipra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sara Kshipra  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹49,422 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Kshipra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sara Kshipra  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹55,234 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 14 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 14, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 14?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 14.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 14?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 14 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 14?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 14. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!