2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview For Sale In Sanpada
Tricity Montview Tricity Montview Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
Under Loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹20,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/20South