nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Ashwatha Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Ashwatha Chs  Sector 4, Ashwatha CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ashwatha Chs For Sale  In Sanpada
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Magnus For Sale In Sanpada

Parth Magnus  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parth Magnus For Sale  In Sanpada1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Appa Colony Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Appa Colony CHS  Sector 5 Near Vivekanand Sankul School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Residency Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Gayatri Residency kharghar  Sector 30, Near ekdanta Ganesh Mandir 410210 .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Residency Kharghar For Sale  In Kharghar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Flat In Vijay Apartment Sanpada Sector 5 For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Sanpada East, Sector 5, Sanpada Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vijay Apartment Sanpada Sector 5 For Sale  In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mariyan Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Baba Posha Patil Marg Sector 5 near fish market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Krupa, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Sadguru Krupa, Sanpada  Sadguru Krupa, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prathemesh Pooja Society For Sale In Sanpada

Prathemesh Pooja Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Complex For Sale In Sanpada

Sadguru complex  Railway Station Complex near golden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ashok Villa For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 5 Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Himgiri Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Himgiri chs  b 33, B-33, Sector 3, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹28,667 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam 17 West For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam 17 West  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹18,512 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam 17 West For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam 17 West  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,495 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Adarsh CHS  4WG9+WQR, Padmavati Devi Marg, Tirandaz, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹24,768 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Good Will Unity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Good will unity   Sector 8 near Navabharat Press Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,574 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Vasai

Mangalmurti Apartment  Ramchandra Nagar, Ashtavinayak Sankul Phoolpada Rd Virar East Virar, Maharashtra 401305]
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ajinkya Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 30A, Near Wasan Toyota Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unity For Sale In Sanpada

Goodwill Unity  Sector 8, Near Chemist Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview For Sale In Sanpada

Tricity Montview  Tricity Montview Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,088 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Flat In Sujata Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Sector-5 , Baba Posha Patil Marg, near Fish Market and Sanpada Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 30A, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Sector 30a,

Sector 30A, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sum Om Apartments For Sale In Sanpada

sai sum om apartments  sai sun home sanpada sector 1 navi mumbai 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Sadan For Sale In Sanpada

Shree krishna sadan  Sector 5 near nageshwar shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vatan For Sale In Sector 5, Sanpada

Vatan   near Narayan dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹13,391 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Shree Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

255-26, Sector 5, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Vogue For Sale In Sanpada

Kamdhenu Vogue  near Milinium tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,170 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 4 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 4, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 4?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 4.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 4?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 4 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 4?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 4. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!