nbrank,desc

139 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Chembur

Ajmera Manhattan  Near Bhakti Park, Ajmera I-Land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale  In Chembur1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Safal Nav Parmanu Chs For Sale In Chembur

Safal Nav Parmanu Chs  waman tukaram patil marg behind amar theatre,Chembur,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,520 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Safal Nav Parmanu Chs For Sale  In Chembur1/44
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Castle For Sale In Chembur East

Heritage Castle  Rd Number 2, Sindhi Society, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹32,710 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹18,722 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.29 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
4.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,649 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shivam Shankaram Residency For Sale In Chembur

Shivam Shankaram Residency  Near Amar Cinema, Kelkar wadi, Ghatla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Yashvi Chidakash For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,962 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Unione For Sale In Chembur

Sara Unione  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹24,782 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹17,674 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Daffodil For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,455 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Garima For Sale In Chembur

Siddhi Garima  Collector Colony, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rks For Sale In Chembur

GODREJ RKS  Opp. croma Store,Sion - Trombay Rd,Union Park,Chembur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹39,106 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,148 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹27,137 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  Near imax theater,Bhakti Park,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹27,137 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  Alta Vista-2, Cluster_mumbai Suburban_801, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹21,937 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹24,887 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹30,035 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹27,137 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Cosmic Heights For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Cosmic Heights  Bhakti Park Near Carnival Cinemas IMAX
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Parekh Chambers For Sale In Chembur

Haware Parekh Chambers  Haware Parekh Chambers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,407 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Raunak Grand Center Of Mumbai - Celeste Collection For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Off, Eastern Fwy, near Wadala Truck Terminal, Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,634 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Altavista For Sale In Chembur East

Altavista  VN Purav Marg, Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,894 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chembur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chembur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chembur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chembur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chembur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chembur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chembur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chembur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!