nbrank,desc

10 - Flats for Sale in Chembur Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Chembur Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartments For Sale In Chembur East

Wadavli, Vasant Vihar Complex, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartments For Sale  In Chembur East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Nishiraj Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Nishiraj apartment  Nishiraj apartment, Nishiraj CHS, near Jari Mari Mandir, Wadavli, Wadavali Village, Vasant Vihar Complex, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nishiraj Apartment For Sale  In Chembur
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Builder Sufalam Chs For Sale In Sufalam Apartments

nearby diamond golf club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Apts, For Sale In Chembur

Vikas Apts,  Vasant Vihar Complex, near Cubic Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chembur East

Vasant Vihar Complex, Near Cubic Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Nav Shivneri Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹20,233 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Shristi Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Bank Auction Property - Shristi Enclave  Near Gurukripa Banquet Hall , Gulab Park Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹18,867 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Mass Metropolis For Sale In Chembur

Mass Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Sai Shirshti For Sale In Chembur

Choithram Gidwani Rd, opp. BORLA SOCIETY, near Cubic Mall -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Srishti For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹35,484 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹23,644 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree One Uttam For Sale  In Chembur1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹23,640 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree One Uttam For Sale  In Chembur1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹23,658 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,198 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj For Sale In Chembur East

Tricity Natraj  Near Cubic Mall, Borla, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj, Chembur East For Sale In Tricity Natraj

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Supreme Epitome For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
25 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Prabhat For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Prabhat  Union Park, Off. V.N. Purav Marg, S.T. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹23,514 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Roodraksh Golf Walk For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Golf Walk   Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganga Green Villa For Sale In Bandiwali

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Crest Golfshire For Sale In Chembur East

Crest Golfshire  Near Cubic Mall, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹23,462 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Crest Golfshire For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.66 Crores
₹25,722 per sq.ft.
4.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,978 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samman For Sale In Chembur

Sai Samman  Sion - Trombay Rd, Dreamland Society, Borla, Union Park, near Godrej RKS, RK Studios, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 27 Pallazzo, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

27 Pallazzo, Chembur  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹24,482 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,186 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹24,796 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,490 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kritika Residency For Sale In Chembur

Kritika Residency  Sion - Trombay Rd, Borla, near M/s Bombay Construction & Infraprojects Pvt. Ltd. ,Union Park, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹35,417 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Icons 71 For Sale In Chembur West

JP Icons 71  Near Cubic Mall, Basant Garden, Chembur West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹22,486 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Icons 71 For Sale In Chembur West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹21,473 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,041 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Maitri Park

V N Purva Rd Near union park chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,182 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rks For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rks For Sale In Chembur

Godrej RKS  Sion - Trombay Rd, Dreamland Society, Borla, Union Park, Chembur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rks For Sale In Chembur

GODREJ RKS  Opp. croma Store,Sion - Trombay Rd,Union Park,Chembur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹39,106 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,148 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Crest For Sale In Chembur

Ekta Crest  Ekta Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.16 Crores
₹23,977 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Panorama For Sale In Chembur

Ekta Panorama  Ekta, Panorama CHS, Cluster_mumbai Suburban_807 Gregorios Path, near St. Gregorios High School, Borla, Union Park, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vasant vihar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasant vihar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vasant vihar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasant vihar complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vasant vihar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasant vihar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vasant vihar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasant vihar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!