1 BHK Flat In Mass Metropolis For Sale In Chembur
Mass Metropolis
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties