nbrank,desc

1,211 - Flats for Sale in Mumbai Harbour Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Mumbai Harbour Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Sanyukt Ekjut CHS, Wadala East  Wadla Village, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹28,523 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale  In Wadala East
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  OPPOSITE TILAK NAGAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,293 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime   Near Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹23,103 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime  Godrej Prime, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹22,436 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai For Sale In Chembur

Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai   Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Kurla

Godrej Central  Rd no 1 , opp Tilak nagar station Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Alka Chs For Sale In Wadala West, Wadala

major parmeshwarmarg Wadala West, Wadala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.47 Crores
₹42,571 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/38
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Society, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,367 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Kedarnath Apartments For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Kedarnath Apartments  Shivpuri Road, Near Chembur Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Central  Godrej Central Near samaj mandir hall, Shell Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,354 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Am Hans Niketan For Sale In Chembur

AM Hans Niketan  AM Hans Niketan Hans Niketan, Shiv Sagar Heritage, 121, Indira Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Kurla,Chembur , Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹19,524 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Mankhurd

Mauli Krupa  1st floor,room no, bwing Mauli soc,bldg no104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Satra Harmony For Sale In Chembur

central avenue road , hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Jai Bharat Chs Lallubhai Compound, Govandi For Sale In Lallubhai Compound

Lallubhai Compound Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Blossom, Dosti Acres For Sale In Dosti Acres, Antop Hill

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm  Krishna Heritage, Collectors colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Anand Heights  Antop hill, Wadala east, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime, For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime,  Rd Number 3, Sahakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,236 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Flat In Dosti Aster For Sale In Dosti Aster

Dosti Eastern Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹38,344 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Safal Shree Saraswati For Sale In Chembur East

Safal Shree Saraswati  Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg opp. Acharya Marathe college, Vaibhav Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mumbai harbour without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mumbai harbour, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mumbai harbour?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mumbai harbour.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mumbai harbour?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mumbai harbour is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mumbai harbour?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mumbai harbour. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!