nbrank,desc

132 - Flats for Sale in Wadala Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Wadala Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala West

Sanyukt Ekjut CHS, Wadala East  Wadla Village, Wadala West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹28,523 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale  In Wadala West1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 22 Dhuleva For Sale  In Parel1/7

2 BHK Flat In Alka Chs For Sale In Wadala West, Wadala

major parmeshwarmarg Wadala West, Wadala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.47 Crores
₹42,571 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/38
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Dosti Aster For Sale In Dosti Aster

Dosti Eastern Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹38,344 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹32,901 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹33,185 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹28,728 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale near Wadala

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near Imax Dome, Sion,Wadala East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.08 Crores
₹25,232 per sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,806 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale near Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹25,325 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale near Wadala

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near Imax Dome, Chembur Road, Sion,Wadala East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹25,480 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeAshish TheatreChunabhatti
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana  Next to Mahatma Phule College, Bhoiwada,Parel East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,700 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹41,816 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Serene For Sale In Maharal

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Estate For Sale In Antop Hill

Dosti Estate  SM Road, Nandkarni Park, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Dadar

Godrej Horizon   Prem Milan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹35,202 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Dadar

Godrej Horizon  Prem Milan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹33,627 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Ganesh temple ,Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹30,515 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Ganesh Temple ,Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹29,511 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
1.4 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Sai Society For Sale In Parel

Shree Ganesh Sai Society  D-802, Jerbai Wadia Rd, Dhabholkar Wadi, Bhoiwada, Parel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹19,767 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill For Sale In Wadala

MHADA Bombay Dyeing Mill  MHADA Bombay Dyeing Mill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,301 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana, Parel East For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana, Parel East  Ruparel Ariana,Jerbai Wadia Raod,Parel,Konkan,400015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹40,783 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Wadala without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wadala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Wadala?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wadala.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Wadala?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wadala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Wadala?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wadala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!