nbrank,desc

139 - Flats for Sale in Dadar East Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Dadar East Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Garden Court Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Garden Court CHS, Dadar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹47,368 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Garden Court Chs For Sale  In  Dadar East1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia For Sale In Dadar East

Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹30,911 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia For Sale  In Dadar East1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale near Dadar East

Rustomjee 180 Bayview  Near Citylight Cinema, Mahim, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.03 Crores
₹30,398 per sq.ft.
4.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,641 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Options Avenue 14 For Sale In Dadar East

Options Avenue 14  Avenue 14 - Options Developers, Near Dadar TT Circle, Dadar (E) Dadar (E) Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹43,210 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale near Dadar East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹29,236 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarCitylight CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale near Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹29,243 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Viyaara Altiora For Sale In Dadar

Viyaara Altiora  Near Bank Of Baroda,Shivaji park,Dadar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹31,085 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Abhinandan CHS  Doctor Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Srushti For Sale In Dadar East

Sugee Srushti  Near Patkar Guruji Vidyalaya, Hindu Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹32,833 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Nettheim Chirag Heights  Near Shree Ram Mandir, Wadala,Dadar,Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹31,543 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹31,837 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In El Mejor By Arth For Sale In Dadar East

El Mejor By Arth  Near to Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous College,Hindu Colony,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹27,603 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.38 Crores
₹38,842 per sq.ft.
4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar Parsi Colony

Rustomjee Yazarina   Dadar Parsi Colony , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.16 Crores
₹34,240 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹27,186 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹25,545 per sq.ft.
2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Annabhau Sathye Nagar Chs Dadar East For Sale In Anna Bhau Sathe Nagar Bldg.

near police quaters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Labh Apartment For Sale In Dadar East

Amrut Labh Apartment  148, Rd Number 6 Hindu Colony, Dadar Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹45,482 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Dadar East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartments For Sale In Dadar East

Neelkanth Apartments  Behind Chitra theatre,Gokuldas Pasta Road, Gautam Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,946 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Maniklal Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,207 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Laxhmi Krupa For Sale In Dadar East

Lane No. 3, Lokmanya Tilak Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai, near dadar club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹41,250 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dadar east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dadar east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dadar east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dadar east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dadar east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dadar east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dadar east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dadar east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!