nbrank,desc

34 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Wadala , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Wadala , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹32,901 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Inizio For Sale  In Parel1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Horizon For Sale  In Wadala East, Wadala1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale near Wadala

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near Imax Dome, Sion,Wadala East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹25,325 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana  Next to Mahatma Phule College, Bhoiwada,Parel East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,700 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Dadar

Godrej Horizon  Prem Milan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹33,627 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Ganesh temple ,Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹30,515 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill For Sale In Wadala

MHADA Bombay Dyeing Mill  MHADA Bombay Dyeing Mill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana, Parel East For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana, Parel East  Ruparel Ariana,Jerbai Wadia Raod,Parel,Konkan,400015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹40,783 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Parel

G.D. Dyeing, Spring Mill Compound, G D Ambekar Marg, Dadar East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,714 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale In Dadar East

Bombay Realty Island City Center  Near Motilal Oswal Financial Services Limited,GD Ambekar Marg ,Dadar East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.66 Crores
₹29,957 per sq.ft.
4.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,557 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Icon For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Icon  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹24,264 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In The Autograph For Sale In Wadla

The Autograph  Wadla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹32,698 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
0.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Johaan Signature Isle For Sale In Wadala

Johaan Signature Isle  Wadala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹25,597 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dignity Divine For Sale In Wadla

Dignity Divine  Dignity Divine, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹22,947 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Harmony For Sale In Wadala West

Spark Desai Harmony  Spark Desai Harmony, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹20,154 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Wadala

Ruparel Ariana  Bhoiwada Samshan Bhoomi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹44,810 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Icc Two For Sale In Dadar East

Island City Center Two G D Ambekar Rd, Dadar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Divino For Sale near Wadala

Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹29,236 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Park For Sale In Wadala East, Mumbai

Bhakti Park  Wadala link Road, Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana  CTS No. 177, Jerabai Wadia Road, Dadar Naigaon Cross Road, Opp. L&T Crescent Bay, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.11 Crores
₹35,941 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala West

Wadala West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel

Jerbai Wadia Road, Dadar Naigaon, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹36,538 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Flat In Island City Center For Sale In Wadala

Springs, GD Ambekar Marg, Dadar East, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.31 Crores
₹58,000 per sq.ft.
6.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Shanti Kunj For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Wadala without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wadala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Wadala?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wadala.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wadala?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wadala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Wadala?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wadala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!