nbrank,desc

44 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Parel , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Parel , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

Lodha Aureus   Near Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Wadala East, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Aureus  For Sale  In Sewri1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹58,095 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Primo For Sale  In Parel1/47
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.92 Crores
₹44,111 per sq.ft.
7.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale near Parel

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹31,668 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale In Sewri

Rustomjee Vista Bay  Near Arab Restaurant, Dyaneshwar Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹29,339 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Sumera For Sale In Parel

Sattva Sumera  Near The Golden Spiral School, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹28,351 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East, Parel

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.06 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
4.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,646 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹33,793 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Simana For Sale In Byculla

Bhoomi Simana  Near Abhyudaya Nagar Mumbai Public School, Lalbaug, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.61 Crores
₹26,816 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹26,542 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Flamingos, Parel For Sale In Parel

Dosti Flamingos, Parel  China Mill Compond, Tokersi Jivraj Road, Parel Sewree, Mumbai-400015, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,943 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

L&T Crescent Bay  Near Ruparel Ariana, Crescent Bay Road, Dhabholkar Wadi,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹36,925 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Pride For Sale In Parel

Matoshree Pride  Near Rashtriya Majdoor Sangh, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹26,685 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹58,296 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Ix For Sale In Parel

Avighna IX   Avighna IX - Building No. 4, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft

3 BHK Flat In One Avighna Park For Sale In Lower Parel

Mahadev Palav Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Heights For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹45,333 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna 9 For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Belleza For Sale In Parel

Dosti Belleza  G D Ambekar Rd, adjacent to JBCN International School, Parel Village, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹20,778 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Bay For Sale In Bhoiwada

Crescent Bay  Bhoiwada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹27,946 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Venezia For Sale In Parel

Lodha Venezia  Parel,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,910 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Ram Niwas C.h.s For Sale In Lalbaug

Viva Ram Niwas C.H.S  Lalbaug, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹22,057 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Celestia Spaces For Sale In Parel

Celestia Spaces  Celestia Space Entry Gate XRVX+885 Tokershi Jivraj Rd, Cotton Green Zakaria B, Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015 Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.4 Crores
₹27,790 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,303 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Lodha Primo  E, Close to ITC Grand Central, Dr Ernest Borges Rd, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹30,649 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tribeca The Edge  Near My Jio Store, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹25,947 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Parel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Parel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parel.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Parel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!