nbrank,desc

3 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Madanpura , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Madanpura , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹29,036 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Dk Residency For Sale In Byculla

DK Residency  DK Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹18,563 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dk Residency For Sale  In Byculla1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Byculla House For Sale In Byculla

Ashadham Colony, Near Byculla Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹30,833 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Mohammedi Manzil For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mohammedi Manzil For Sale  In Agripada1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Quettawalla Residency, Agripada  Mohd Shahid Marg, mehfil hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.2 Crores
₹41,935 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale  In Agripada1/43

3 BHK Flat In Fortune Grand For Sale In Mumbai Central

Farukh Oomerbhoy Marg, Fortune Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹38,690 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Mumbai Central

orchid enclave   Orchid Enclave, 265E, Jehangir Boman Behram Rd, Navjeevan Society, Dalal Estate, Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹32,836 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Aziz Castle For Sale In Agripada

Aziz Castle  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Mustafa Palace For Sale In Nagpada

AR Mustafa Palace  AR Mustafa Palace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹11,677 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹37,341 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Apartment , Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Ajay Apartment , Mazgaon  Ajay Apartment , Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹28,159 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla

Chistiya Palace  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.56 Crores
₹37,185 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Agripada  Maulana Azad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹30,120 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Nathani Heights   Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹19,571 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,657 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nathani Heights For Sale In Dalal Estate

Nathani Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹61,688 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada

KSA Palms  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹24,006 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹30,148 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Yh Ibrahim Residency For Sale In Agripada

YH Ibrahim Residency   Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹12,930 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹34,021 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sterling Hight For Sale In Nagpada

Sterling Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenue Eleven For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Godrej Avenue Eleven   Mahalaxmi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.85 Crores
₹45,108 per sq.ft.
6.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,627 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mahalakshmi For Sale In Byculla

Lodha Mahalakshmi   Lodha Mahalakshmi , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Anmol Ratna Appartment For Sale In Veer Sawarkar Nagar

anmol ratna appartment  Gangapur Rd near Atharva Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aqua Gem  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹29,656 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem, Mazgaon For Sale In Aquagem Towers Castie Realtors

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹40,453 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹22,592 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Komal Aurum Heights For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Komal Aurum Heights  Mahalakshmi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,131 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Madanpura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madanpura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Madanpura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madanpura.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Madanpura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madanpura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Madanpura?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madanpura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!