nbrank,desc

118 - Flats for Sale in Agripada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Agripada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In City Of Music For Sale In Khopoli

city of music  Imagica Adlab Road, Khopoli, Pali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In City Of Music For Sale  In Khopoli1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Quettawalla Residency, Agripada  Mohd Shahid Marg, mehfil hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.2 Crores
₹41,935 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale  In Agripada1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.43 Crores
₹33,136 per sq.ft.
4.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,544 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale near Agripada

Rustomjee Vista Bay  Near Arab Restaurant, Dyaneshwar Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹29,339 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale near Agripada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Valencia Park For Sale In Byculla West

Valencia Park hans road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenue Eleven For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Godrej Avenue Eleven  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Sane Guruji Maharaj Chowk, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.54 Crores
₹48,039 per sq.ft.
10.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,652 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreBismillah Heights

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise 118 West For Sale In Agripada

Turquoise 118 West  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹36,650 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Arok Sunshine Chs For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹23,894 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Agripadz For Sale In Agripada

M g Marg Agripada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹34,483 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla

Marathon Monte South  Near Y Bridge, Khatau Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,075 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Appartment,khopoli For Sale In Khopoli

chinchawali shekin,khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.9 Lacs
₹2,483 per sq.ft.
8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla West

Marathon Monte South  Near fire brigade office, Khatau mill compound, Bapurao Jagtap Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,690 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Shree Laxmi Residency  Shree Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Mustafa Bazar, Byculla East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Heights For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
32 Crores
₹80,625 per sq.ft.
18.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,969 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Seventh Avenue For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹27,115 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills

Marathon Monte South  Marathon Monte South Khatau Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹38,593 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Seven Tides Fortune Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹34,146 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rahate Sankul For Sale In Ratnagiri

2925+HW5, Near Ratnagiri Railway Station Building, near Rahate Sankul, khedshi, Ratnagiri, Maharashtra 415639
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Darvesh Mariam Residency, Agripada, Mumbai For Sale In Agripada, Mumbai

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹35,625 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Alf Fortune Vue For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Tower For Sale In Jacob Circle

Olympia Tower  N.M. Joshi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Agripada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agripada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Agripada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agripada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Agripada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agripada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Agripada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agripada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!