nbrank,desc

37 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Agripada, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Agripada, Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Quettawalla Residency, Agripada  Mohd Shahid Marg, mehfil hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.2 Crores
₹41,935 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale  In Agripada1/43
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue For Sale  In Mahalaxmi1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.43 Crores
₹33,136 per sq.ft.
4.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,544 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale near Agripada

Rustomjee Vista Bay  Near Arab Restaurant, Dyaneshwar Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹29,339 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale near Agripada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Turquoise 118 West For Sale In Agripada

Turquoise 118 West  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹36,650 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla

Marathon Monte South  Near Y Bridge, Khatau Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,075 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla West

Marathon Monte South  Near fire brigade office, Khatau mill compound, Bapurao Jagtap Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,690 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills

Marathon Monte South  Marathon Monte South Khatau Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹38,593 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Mahalakshmi,

Standalone Building, maulana azad road , Jacob circle, nearby mahalaxmi station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹34,021 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Limra Burj Qadri For Sale In Agripada

Limra Burj Qadri  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.37 Crores
₹27,828 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

1 BHK Luxury Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla

Chistiya Palace  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹37,177 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla

Chistiya Palace  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹37,178 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla

Chistiya Palace  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.56 Crores
₹37,185 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Aalay Empire Solitaire For Sale In Agripada

Aalay Empire Solitaire  Aalay Empire Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,848 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalakshmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹33,076 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Byculla West

Standalone Building, Junction Of Byculla West And Ganga Bawdi Road, Mazgoan, Mumbai-400010, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹35,922 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Monte South

Marathon Monte South  Khatau Mills Compound, Near Byculla Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹46,729 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Aziz Castle For Sale In Agripada

Aziz Castle  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Hoor Villa For Sale In Agripada,

Hoor Villa  M M, 26, Dr Anandrao Nair Marg, RTO Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Luxury Apartment In Rubberwala Ameena Height For Sale In Agripada

Rubberwala Ameena Height  Rubberwala Ameena Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹44,375 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Agripada  Maulana Azad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹30,120 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tanvir Luxury Apartment, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Agripada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Agripada?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Agripada all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Agripada.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Agripada?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Agripada can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Agripada?

Agripada offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 37. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Agripada?