nbrank,desc

62 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Agripada Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Agripada Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City Of Music For Sale In Khopoli

city of music  Imagica Adlab Road, Khopoli, Pali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In City Of Music For Sale  In Khopoli1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Quettawalla Residency, Agripada  Mohd Shahid Marg, mehfil hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.2 Crores
₹41,935 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale  In Agripada1/43

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Valencia Park For Sale In Byculla West

Valencia Park hans road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arok Sunshine Chs For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹23,894 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Appartment,khopoli For Sale In Khopoli

chinchawali shekin,khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.9 Lacs
₹2,483 per sq.ft.
8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jacob Circle

Independent House, bmc parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹30,714 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla West

Marathon Monte South  Near fire brigade office, Khatau mill compound, Bapurao Jagtap Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,690 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Shree Laxmi Residency  Shree Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Mustafa Bazar, Byculla East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpataru Heights For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
32 Crores
₹80,625 per sq.ft.
18.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,969 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills

Marathon Monte South  Marathon Monte South Khatau Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹38,593 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Seven Tides Fortune Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹34,146 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rahate Sankul For Sale In Ratnagiri

2925+HW5, Near Ratnagiri Railway Station Building, near Rahate Sankul, khedshi, Ratnagiri, Maharashtra 415639
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darvesh Mariam Residency, Agripada, Mumbai For Sale In Agripada, Mumbai

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹35,625 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmi,

Standalone Building, maulana azad road , Jacob circle, nearby mahalaxmi station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alf Fortune Vue For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Olympia Tower For Sale In Jacob Circle

Olympia Tower  N.M. Joshi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

solitaire  Sanman Singh Rd near RAMKALIDEVI JR. COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bonzer Celebrations For Sale In Khopoli

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,303 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amar Heights For Sale In Nashik

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bait Us Salam For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹31,395 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byculla West

Independent House, Byculla Station Road near UBM Sushanthi Church, Byculla(W)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Db Orchid Heights For Sale In Agripada

Rangwala tower, beside BMC Parking, Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byculla West

Standalone Building, Junction Of Byculla West And Ganga Bawdi Road, Mazgoan, Mumbai-400010, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹35,922 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Monte South

Marathon Monte South  Khatau Mills Compound, Near Byculla Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹46,729 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Agripada?

Presently, there are approximately 62 ready to move flats in Agripada’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Agripada ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Agripada?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Agripada, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.