nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Agripada,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Agripada

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Arham For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Arham For Sale  In Byculla1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Tamir Tower 52 For Sale In Byculla

Tamir Tower 52  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tamir Tower 52 For Sale  In Byculla1/3

1 BHK Flat In Asian Palace Chs Ltd For Sale In Agripada

QURESHI MANZIL, Shaikh Hafizuddin Marg, Ashadham Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Byculla

Independent House, Dagdi Chowl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Jacob Circle

siddhivinayak  K K Road Kasturba Quarters Near Hotel Bharat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak For Sale  In Jacob Circle1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Dk Residency For Sale In Byculla

DK Residency  DK Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.98 Lacs
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
₹54,437/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dk Residency For Sale  In Byculla1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mrk Ajmal Heights For Sale In Madanpura

MRK Ajmal Heights  XRCG+RQ5, Ghelabhai 2nd Ln, Nagpada, Madanpura, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Tower For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Omkar Tower  101/102, Gangaram Babu Satpal Rd, Shanti Nagar, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In New Empire Darul Faiz For Sale In Sewri

New Empire Darul Faiz  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.27 Lacs
₹14,505 per sq.ft.
₹53,457/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Mahanagar Baug E Umar For Sale In Nagpada

Mahanagar Baug E Umar  Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.29 Lacs
₹19,389 per sq.ft.
₹52,895/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Century Mill For Sale In Prabhadevi, Mumbai

MHADA Century Mill  Shree Sai Sundar Nagar, Kamgar Nagar, Prabhadevi, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Century Mill For Sale In Prabhadevi

MHADA Century Mill  Century Mills, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Century Height Co Housing Society, Prabhadevi For Sale In Century Mill Mhada Building

Omkar 1973, Prabhadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Century Mill Mhada Building For Sale In Lower Parel

Century Mill Mhada Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Century Mill For Sale In Worli

MHADA Century Mill  Sadanand Hasu Tandel Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹42,222 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Agripada without brokerage?

Yes! In Agripada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Agripada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Agripada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Agripada?

Properties available in Agripada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Agripada?

To determine property prices in Agripada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.