nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Tardeo,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Tardeo

1 BHK Flat In Xyz , Grant Road For Sale In Nana Chowk

Nana Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Xyz , Grant Road For Sale  In Nana Chowk
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Grant Road

Standalone Building, Maulana Shaukat Ali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Grant Road1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale In Girgaon

Aasma Yashvi Regency  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale  In Girgaon1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Valencia Paradise For Sale In Girgaon

Valencia Paradise  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,921 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In S Square Inara For Sale In Girgaon

S Square Inara   Girgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

1 RK Flat In Trimurthy Apartment For Sale In Girgaon

Ambewadi,Near Belstone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,361 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Ksa Elaf For Sale In Maulana Azad Road

Regent KSA Elaf  Maulana Azad Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹12,015 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Mustafa Palace For Sale In Nagpada

AR Mustafa Palace  AR Mustafa Palace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.7 Lacs
₹11,693 per sq.ft.
₹55,423/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tardeo without brokerage?

Yes! In Tardeo, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tardeo?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tardeo area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tardeo?

Properties available in Tardeo could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tardeo?

To determine property prices in Tardeo, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tardeo?