2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Pride For Sale In Girgaon
Sanghvi Aaditya Pride adashiv Cross Ln, Charni Road East
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9East