nbrank,desc

37 - Flats for Sale in Umerkhadi Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Umerkhadi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road No 2, Dongri For Sale In Habib Hospital

Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road 2, Dongri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹25,939 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road No 2, Dongri For Sale  In Habib Hospital1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale In Madanpura

Ashrafi manzil  Shaikh Hafizuddin Marg, Ashadham Colony, Madanpura Near - Ashadaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale  In Madanpura1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale In Mandvi

ashrafi manzil  Mohammed Ali Rd near Minara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nagpada

Standalone building, near ak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Botawala Apartment For Sale In Dongri

Botawala Apartment  Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Umarkhadi

standalone building, Jail Road, North X Lane near Hotel New Ajmeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,100 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kgn Chs For Sale In Umerkhadi

KGN CHS  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Sauda Heights  Next to premiere gold theatre & sandhust road railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Dongri

Sauda Heights  Sandhurst Road, Dongri, Umerkhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹24,151 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹22,101 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In M K Fatima Residency For Sale In Umerkhadi

M K Fatima Residency  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹20,029 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In M K Fatima Residency For Sale In Umerkhadi

M K Fatima Residency  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹20,020 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Noor Manzil For Sale In Nalasopara East

NOOR MANZIL  R.K College near Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Al Ameere Apartment For Sale In Umerkhadi

Al Ameere Apartment  Jail Rd near sandas road station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,155 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Umerkhadi

Apartment   Jail Road East, Near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Mahal, Umerkhadi For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dr. Maheshwari Road, Dr Maheshwari Rd, Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.31 Crores
₹26,200 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shanti Chandra Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Samantbhai Nanji Marg near Habib Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In G.n Heights For Sale In Dongri

G.N HEIGHTS  Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd NEAR Ajwaa Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tarwalla Terrace For Sale In Dongri

TARWALLA TERRACE  Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dosa Bldg For Sale In Sandhurst Road ,dongri

Dosa bldg   dongi police *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Building For Sale In Dongri

Omkar Building  Navroji Hill Rd 9,near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹48,571 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Samson Apartments For Sale In Umerkhadi

Ramchandra Bhatt Marg, Noor Baug, Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Apartment In Garment Chamber For Sale In Umerkhadi

Garment Chamber  Dr Maheshwari Rd Near Dongri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Umerkhadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Umerkhadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Umerkhadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Umerkhadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Umerkhadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Umerkhadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Umerkhadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Umerkhadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!