nbrank,desc

12 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Umerkhadi Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale In Madanpura

Ashrafi manzil  Shaikh Hafizuddin Marg, Ashadham Colony, Madanpura Near - Ashadaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale  In Madanpura1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale In Mandvi

ashrafi manzil  Mohammed Ali Rd near Minara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale  In Mandvi
South

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nagpada

Standalone building, near ak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kgn Chs For Sale In Umerkhadi

KGN CHS  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Noor Manzil For Sale In Nalasopara East

NOOR MANZIL  R.K College near Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Umerkhadi

Apartment   Jail Road East, Near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dosa Bldg For Sale In Sandhurst Road ,dongri

Dosa bldg   dongi police *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Garment Chamber For Sale In Umerkhadi

Garment Chamber  Dr Maheshwari Rd Near Dongri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Affordable Flat In Bit Chawl For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dongri,Near Chinchbunder Dongri Sarvajanik Ganesh Utsav Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Modi Affordable Flat For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dongri, near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Aisha Manzil For Sale In Dongri

Dr Maheshwari Rd near Dongri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Mumbai

rautmala near jathra hotel adgaon nasik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,067 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Al Aziz Tower For Sale In Dongri

Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd near Good Luck Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Al Aziz Tower For Sale  In Dongri
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Baug E Ali For Sale In Dongri

2nd Flank Road, Chinchbunder, Dongri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009 near New Habib High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Baug E Ali For Sale  In  Dongri1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Umerkhadi

standalone building, Maheshwari Rd Near Chinchbunder Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹17,628 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat In Safa Marwah Tower For Sale In Dongri

Safa Marwah Tower  Opposite Noor Baug, R.B. Marg, Samantbhai Nanji Marg, Dongri, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dongri

standalone building, near solkar manzil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mandvi

Standalone building, Mohmad Umar Kokil Marg 3 Road Cross Lane Near Barsati Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Samuel Street Near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Abdullah Karim Mansion For Sale In Mandvi

Memon Wada Rd, near Murgi Mohalla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dongiri

Standalone Building, near DawoodBhoy FazalBhoy High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mitra Sai Girnar Chsl For Sale In Badlapur East

Mitra Sai Girnar CHSL  Badlapur East, Badlapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,865 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods In Thane West For Sale In Thane Pokharan Road

Hubtown Greenwoods in thane west  Hubtown Greenwoods Pokharan Rd Number 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Masjid Bandar

standalone building, Chinchbunder, near Keshavji Naik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Thaver Mansion For Sale In Dongri

THAVAR MANSION NO.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Super Passcode Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

Super Passcode Mira Road  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ultra Codename Panvel  Ultra Codename Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai  Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,041 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ultra Codename Panvel  Ultra Codename Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rahat Manzil Affordable Flat For Sale In Mandvi

Rahat Manzil Apartment  Rahat Manzil Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Noorani Chamber, Mandvi For Sale In Mandvi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parsigali For Sale In Mandvi

Mohammed Ali Rd, Near Mandvi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,808 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dharaivala Building For Sale In Mandvi

nizam streets, near Mandvi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Haji Bachu Wala Buiilding For Sale In Mandvi

Merchant rd near Manavi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Umerkhadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Umerkhadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Umerkhadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Umerkhadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Umerkhadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Umerkhadi?

The appreciation of flat values in Umerkhadi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.