nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Umerkhadi , Mumbai below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Umerkhadi below 45 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK House For Sale In 162164, Tantapura St,near Najafi House, Bhat Bazar, Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India
Independent House, Dongrinear Najafi House, Bhat Bazar, Mandvi,
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Dongri
standalone building, near solkar manzil
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Hassan House For Sale In Wrvf+m28, Marine Dr, Mumbai, India
Hotel Fatima Palace
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Masjid Bandar West
standalone building, C Block, near The Khoja Khan Muhammad Habib Bhai High School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Ayesha Tower For Sale In Mandvi
Sadguru Sadan Masjid Station Street near Faham Restaurant & lounge
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Flat In Baghe Ali Apartment For Sale In Masjid Bunder (w)
Zakeria Masjid St near Zakaria Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Majgaon
Independent House, near St. Peter's School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Yakub Building For Sale In Grant Road
Yakub Building PB Marg, 6th Kharwa Lane, 22/A Yalub Bldg, 2nd Floor
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Fatima Manzil Arabgali For Sale In Shuklaji Street
Fatima manzil arabgali  sukhlaji street arabgali mumbai 400008
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Umerkhadi without brokerage?
Yes! In Umerkhadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Umerkhadi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Umerkhadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Umerkhadi?
Properties available in Umerkhadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Umerkhadi?
To determine property prices in Umerkhadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Umerkhadi?