nbrank,desc

167 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Umerkhadi Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

1 BHK New Flat In M K Fatima Residency For Sale In Umerkhadi

M K Fatima Residency  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹20,029 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In M K Fatima Residency For Sale  In Umerkhadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK New Flat In M K Fatima Residency For Sale In Umerkhadi

M K Fatima Residency  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹20,020 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M K Fatima Residency For Sale  In Umerkhadi1/8

2 BHK New Flat In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹22,101 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Earth Anand For Sale In Mandvi

Earth Anand  Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,496 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK New Flat In Earth Anand For Sale In Mandvi

Earth Anand  Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,487 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK New Flat In Alamdar Aqdas Residency For Sale In Mandwa

Alamdar Aqdas Residency  Alamdar Aqdas Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹20,182 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Al Mehdi Heights For Sale In Mandvi

AL Mehdi Heights   Mandvi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹21,513 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Alif Al Amir New Flat For Sale In Mandvi

Alif Al Amir Apartment  Mandvi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Al Mehdi Heights For Sale In Mandvi

AL Mehdi Heights   Mandvi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹21,440 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Orsam Angan For Sale In Mandvi

Orsam Angan  Orsam Angan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹23,068 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Mitra Sai Girnar Chsl For Sale In Badlapur East

Mitra Sai Girnar CHSL  Badlapur East, Badlapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,865 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Thane: Passcode Pokharan For Sale

Thane: Passcode Pokharan  Passcode (location): Passcode Pokharan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK New Flat In Navi Mumbai: Passcode Airoli For Sale In Airoli, Vashi Navi Mumbai

Navi Mumbai: Passcode Airoli  Passcode (location): Passcode Airoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Navi Mumbai: Passcode Airoli For Sale In Airoli, Vashi Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Thane: Passcode Pokharan For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK New Flat In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹41,603 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK New Flat In Mumbai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale In Mandvi

A Patni Nathani Square  Girgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹19,662 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale In Mandvi

A Patni Nathani Square  Girgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,856 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Passcode Neo Colaba For Sale In Colaba

Passcode Neo Colaba  Passcode Neo Colaba, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Passcode Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Passcode Panvel  Passcode Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,612 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Passcode Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Passcode Borivali  Passcode MUM Central 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,711 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Umerkhadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Umerkhadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Umerkhadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Umerkhadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Umerkhadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Umerkhadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Umerkhadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Umerkhadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!