nbrank,desc

190 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Mandvi Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Nina Fortune Edge For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Nina Fortune Edge  Masjid Bandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹14,987 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK New Flat In Nina Fortune Edge For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Nina Fortune Edge  Masjid Bandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹27,311 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK New Flat In Nina Fortune Edge For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Nina Fortune Edge  Masjid Bandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.12 Lacs
₹15,071 per sq.ft.
32,738/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK New Flat In Smy Safiya Heights For Sale In Girgaon

SMY Safiya Heights  SMY Safiya Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.4 Lacs
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
43,215/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK New Flat In Al Mehdi Heights For Sale In Mandvi

AL Mehdi Heights   Mandvi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹21,513 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Alif Al Amir New Flat For Sale In Mandvi

Alif Al Amir Apartment  Mandvi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Al Mehdi Heights For Sale In Mandvi

AL Mehdi Heights   Mandvi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹21,440 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Orsam Angan For Sale In Mandvi

Orsam Angan  Orsam Angan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹23,068 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Alamdar Aqdas Residency For Sale In Mandwa

Alamdar Aqdas Residency  Alamdar Aqdas Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹20,182 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Earth Anand For Sale In Mandvi

Earth Anand  Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,496 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Earth Anand For Sale In Mandvi

Earth Anand  Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,487 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale In Mandvi

A Patni Nathani Square  Girgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹19,662 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale In Mandvi

A Patni Nathani Square  Girgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,856 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In M K Fatima Residency For Sale In Umerkhadi

M K Fatima Residency  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹20,029 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK New Flat In M K Fatima Residency For Sale In Umerkhadi

M K Fatima Residency  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹20,020 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK New Flat In Alamdar Ali Tower For Sale In Bhendi Bazaar

Alamdar Ali Tower  Bhendi Bazaar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,640 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK New Flat In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹22,101 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Passcode Neo Colaba For Sale In Colaba

Passcode Neo Colaba  Passcode Neo Colaba, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Passcode Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Passcode Panvel  Passcode Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,612 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Passcode Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Passcode Borivali  Passcode MUM Central 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,711 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Super Passcode Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Super Passcode Navi Mumbai  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,610 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Vile Parle For Sale In Vile Parle

Super Codename Vile Parle  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,853 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Super Codename Panvel  Super Codename Mira Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mandvi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mandvi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mandvi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mandvi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mandvi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mandvi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mandvi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mandvi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!