nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mandvi , Mumbai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Mandvi below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raja Trishaan For Sale  In  Khar, Western Suburbs1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.54 Crores
₹18,515 per sq.ft.
₹2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,452 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale  In Bhuleshwar1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Annapurna Sadan For Sale In Bhuleshwar

DR Annapurna Sadan  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹35,186 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Ocean View For Sale In 28, D Koyande Rd, Ekta Nagar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India

Vision Ocean View  ekta nagar mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹43,810 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹51,979 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Xln Belvedre Hills For Sale In Mazgaon

XLN Belvedre Hills  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.53 Crores
₹22,076 per sq.ft.
₹2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.67 Crores
₹49,840 per sq.ft.
₹2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bidasar Bhhawan For Sale In Bhuleshwar

bidasar bhhawan   Dr. Atmaram Merchant Road, Agyari Lane, Near Hotel ADARSH BAUG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij For Sale In Kalbadevi

Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij  Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.77 Crores
₹28,292 per sq.ft.
₹2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem, Mazgaon For Sale In Aquagem Towers Castie Realtors

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹40,453 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Enclave For Sale In Kamathipura

DB Orchid Enclave  DB Orchid Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pratiksha Tower, Kamathipura For Sale In Kamathipura

Pratiksha Tower, Kamathipura  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹47,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mandvi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mandvi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mandvi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mandvi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mandvi?

Properties available in Mandvi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mandvi?

To determine property prices in Mandvi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mandvi?