nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Kotachi Wadi Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kotachi Wadi Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Signature Desire For Sale In Halivali
Signature Desire Signature Desire
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Signature Desire For Sale In Halivali
Signature Desire Behind Honda Showroom,, Halivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Flat In Maitrey Society For Sale In Karjat
Karjat - Neral Rd Near Dmart
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Signature Desires For Sale In Karjat
signature desires W8F9+Q2F, Halivali, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Sargam Residency For Sale In Karjat
Sagar Sargam Residency Halivali,
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Sargam Residency For Sale In Karjat
Sagar Sargam Residency Sagar Sargam Residency
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Sargam Residency For Sale In Halivali
Sagar Sargam Residency Halivali, NEAR Karjat
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Sagar Sargam Residency Sagar Sargam Residency
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Signature Desire For Sale In Halivali
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Eco Greens Karjat East For Sale In Deulwadi
Eco Greens karjat east Behind D MART
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kuber Villa Apartment For Sale In Deulwadi, Karjat, Maharashtra, India
Nanamaster Nagar Road, Karjat Station
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,885 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Karjat, Eco Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Ecogreens Phase I Co Operative Housing Society Limited
Karjat, Eco Greens Phase 2 BEHIND D MART
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,360 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kartikya Paradise For Sale In Karjat
Kartikya paradise Kartikya paradise - Karjat building 1
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,228 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sairekha Maruti Galaxy For Sale In Karjat
Gurunagar Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Karjat
Gurunagar near Sukham Hospital Karjat
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,787 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Villa For Sale In Karjat
nirman villa Karjat - Murbad Rd near Hotel Royal Garden
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Parijaat Appartment Revenue Colony For Sale In Karjat
parijaat appartment revenue colony Kacheri road near royal garden hotel
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Homes Wing E For Sale In Gurunagar
Sarthak Homes Wing E W89G+HVJ Nana Master Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹18.75 Lacs
₹3,440 per sq.ft.
₹10,746/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Poojan Palacia For Sale In Karjat
Poojan Palacia 410201, Sanjay Nagar, Dahivali, Dhakatevengaon, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
Not under loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Needa Unity Planet For Sale In Neral
Mamdapur
Under Loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹3,576 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat
gundage road karjat
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sartak Home Karjet For Sale In Karjat
nana master
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Atharav Residency For Sale In Karjat
Malwadi Rd near Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,607 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Flat In Rajnir Sunrise Residency For Sale In Shelu
opp damat Gaon
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 RK Flat In Rajnir Sunrise Residency For Sale In Neral
Shop No 1, Opp Sunrise Residency, Damat, Shelu, Karjat - Murbad Rd, Badlapur, Maharashtra 410101
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Kotachi wadi without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kotachi wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Kotachi wadi?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kotachi wadi.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kotachi wadi?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kotachi wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kotachi wadi?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kotachi wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!