nbrank,desc

101 - Flats for Sale in Tardeo Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Tardeo Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Central Park For Sale In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
23.32 Crores
₹85,203 per sq.ft.
13.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,737 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hm Central Park For Sale  In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Marq For Sale In Tardeo

Lodha Marq  Near Bhatia Hospital, Old Chikalwadi, Grant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.99 Crores
₹42,313 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Marq For Sale  In Tardeo1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Heights Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo

Orbit Heights Tardeo  Shop no 5, Ground floor, Orbit Heights, C wing, Javji Dadaji Marg, Kemps Corner, Grant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Tardeo

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.43 Crores
₹33,136 per sq.ft.
4.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,544 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Spenta Stardeous  Near Mumbai Central Train Station,Sant Veer Meghmaya Road,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹33,078 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹33,075 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Avaan For Sale In Tardeo

MICL Aaradhya Avaan  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation, Chikhalwadi, Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.66 Crores
₹51,038 per sq.ft.
11.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,047 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreMaratha Mandir TheatreCentral Plazasouth mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Avaan For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.53 Crores
₹51,042 per sq.ft.
6.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

VDV The Altitude  Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹39,485 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreMaratha Mandir TheatreCopper Chimneysouth mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

VDV The Altitude  Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹38,567 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Heights, Above Axis Bank, Kandivali West Link Road For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,812 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Hari Society For Sale In Tardeo

Jai Hari Society  Jaihari CHS Ltd., 22B, vasantrao N, Vasantrao Naik Marg, opp. Bhatia Hospital, Gowalia Tank, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹39,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Navyug Mansion For Sale In Tardeo

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Rise For Sale In Tardeo

Arkade Rise  Arkade Rise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Rise For Sale In Tardeo

Arkade Rise  Arkade Rise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹1,02,375 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,442 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hydra Alhambra For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Hydra Alhambra  Hydra Alhambra, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.56 Crores
₹40,394 per sq.ft.
3.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Giriraj Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Giriraj Apartment  Vaithara Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navrang Apartment For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹63,333 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

4+ BHK Apartment In The Imperial I For Sale In Tardeo

The Imperial i  The Imperial i, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.35 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
16.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Imperial I For Sale In Tardeo

The Imperial i  The Imperial i, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.71 Crores
₹75,011 per sq.ft.
10.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Imperial I For Sale In Tardeo

The Imperial i  The Imperial i, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.61 Crores
₹74,986 per sq.ft.
7.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Grant Road For Sale

Passcode Neo Grant Road  Passcode Neo Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Grant Road For Sale

Super Passcode Grant Road  Super Passcode Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Heston Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Heston Stardeous  Tardeo, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.4 Crores
₹33,970 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tardeo without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tardeo, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tardeo?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tardeo.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tardeo?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tardeo is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tardeo?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tardeo. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!