nbrank,desc

39 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tardeo Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tardeo Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orbit Heights Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo

Orbit Heights Tardeo  Shop no 5, Ground floor, Orbit Heights, C wing, Javji Dadaji Marg, Kemps Corner, Grant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Orbit Heights Tardeo For Sale  In Tardeo1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navrang Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹70,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navrang Apartment  For Sale  In Cumballa Hill1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Giriraj Heights, Above Axis Bank, Kandivali West Link Road For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,812 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Hari Society For Sale In Tardeo

Jai Hari Society  Jaihari CHS Ltd., 22B, vasantrao N, Vasantrao Naik Marg, opp. Bhatia Hospital, Gowalia Tank, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹39,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navyug Mansion For Sale In Tardeo

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Giriraj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Giriraj Apartment  Vaithara Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Commerce Center For Sale In Tardeo

Not under loan
13.3 Crores
₹20,462 per sq.ft.
7.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Avishkar Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Grant Road West

36, Sleater Rd, Grant Road West, Grant Road (W), Tardeo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Ready to Move Flat , Tardeo, Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo

Yash Apartment , Tardeo, Tardeo  Bane Compound, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹47,368 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wai For Sale In Mahabaleshwar

51, Tardeo Rd, Malviya Nagar, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darshan Meru Ready to Move Flat, For Sale In Tardeo

Darshan Meru Apartment,  near Meru Tower, Dadal Estate, Bane Compound, Tardeo Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anuj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kemps Corner, Grant Road

August Kranti Rd, near Cumballa Hill Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Wadia St, Bane Compound, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹40,385 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev Pooja For Sale In Tardeo

Altamount Road Near Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹80,808 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shastri Hall For Sale In Grant Road

Shastri Hall  Grant Road West Near Shastri Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹44,176 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreepati Arcade For Sale In Nana Chowk

Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹52,083 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amorina Heights For Sale In Grant Road West

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹31,181 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Xyz , Grant Road For Sale In Nana Chowk

Nana Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Great Eastern Royale Chs Ltd. For Sale In Tardeo

The Great Eastern Royale Chs Ltd.  The Great Eastern Royale Chs Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹54,945 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gool Mahal Building For Sale In Grant Road

Sleater Rd near Girton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Prasad Building For Sale In Tardeo

Talmakiwadi, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Nagar For Sale In Tardeo

Grant Road (W), near Bhatia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The New Surya Kiron Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Cumballa Hill

The new surya kiron cooperative housing society Ltd  August Kranti, Near Asian Cancer Institute and ACI Cumballa Hill Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Suvarna Amrut For Sale In Grant Road (w)

suvarna amrut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹39,394 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Prasad Building For Sale In Tardeo

Sleater Road near Girton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Tardeo?

Presently, there are approximately 39 ready to move flats in Tardeo’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Tardeo ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Tardeo?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Tardeo, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.