nbrank,desc

55 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Byculla Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Byculla Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nakoda Heights For Sale In Jambul Wadi

Shri Kapreshwarkrupa, Dadoji Konddev Marg, Vishwamangal Society, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹28,167 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nakoda Heights For Sale  In Jambul Wadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navkar Darshan  For Sale  In Byculla East, Byculla1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Peninsula Salsette 27 For Sale In Byculla East

Peninsula Salsette 27  Near Jaihind Mukta A2 Cinemas, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹34,680 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelLower Parel Railway Station

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sivasanker Socoty. Mazgoan For Sale In Mazgaon

Mazgaon braistsanath pai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishali Ready to Move Flats, A Wing For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Vaishali Apartments, A wing  Love Ln, Hathibaug, Mustafa Bazar, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹33,636 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nakoda Heights Bldg No.3 For Sale In Fun Fiesta Road

Nakoda heights Bldg No.3  Yashwant Gaurav complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishali Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹28,244 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naaznin Building For Sale In *******

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  ES Patanwala Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹64,286 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul For Sale In Ghodapdeo, Mumbai

New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul  SAMU SHOPIFY, Rambhau Bhogle Marg, New Patra Chawl, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vision Ocean View For Sale In Mazgaon

Vision Ocean View  D Koyande Road, Ekta Nagar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Orange City For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹1,725 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

10, Municipal Colony, Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 72.829544
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Crores
₹1,20,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Raheja Prafulla Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byculla East

Raheja Prafulla Apartment  A/2 WING, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Hind Mill Compound For Sale In Ghodapdeo

New Hind Mill Compound  CLUSTER_MUMBAI-40, Cotton Green (West), Kala Chowki, AG Pawar Marg, New Patra Chawl, Ghodapdeo, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shaad Residency For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,296 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byculla

Standalone building, Sant Savata Mali Marg near Gloria Church.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byculla

standalone building, Anupam Book Depot,Harbour Crest, Shivdas Champsi Road, Railway Colony, Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saifee Park Bldg 1 For Sale In Mazgaon

Building No. 1, C-Wing, Dr Mascarenhas Rd, Anjeer Wadi, Mustafa Bazar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saifee Park, For Sale In Byculla

Saifee Park,  Anjeer Wadi near om sai dosa center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shaad Residency For Sale In Byculla East

Shaad Residency  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulzar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byculla

Gulzar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Porbandar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anjeer Wadi,

Champsi Bhimji Rd, near Mazgaon Delivery Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Sai Niketan For Sale In Byculla

Railway Colony Opp Mumbai Darbar Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹34,969 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ganesh Building Mazgoan For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹27,891 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Byculla?

Presently, there are approximately 55 ready to move flats in Byculla’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Byculla ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Byculla?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Byculla, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.