nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Byculla , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Byculla below 80 lakhs

1 RK Flat In Sivasanker Socoty. Mazgoan For Sale In Mazgaon

Mazgaon braistsanath pai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sivasanker Socoty. Mazgoan For Sale  In Mazgaon1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul For Sale In Byculla

New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul  New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Suryakund Mahapurush Chs For Sale In Mazgaon

Suryakund Mahapurush CHS  Railway Colony, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹32,444 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Kaif Tower

Independent House, opp reay road station Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Kaif Tower1/6
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Mazgaon

Independent House, Ekta Nagar near St. Peter's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mazgaon Rd For Sale In Mazgaon

mtnl telephone exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹42,105 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sewari East

Independent House, sewari bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Thaver Mansion For Sale In Dongri

THAVAR MANSION NO.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat For Sale In Noor Baug, Dongri, Umerkhadi

Independent House, Ramchandra bhatt marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Reay Chambers Building Dockyard Road For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Safa Marwah Tower For Sale In Dongri

Safa Marwah Tower  Opposite Noor Baug, R.B. Marg, Samantbhai Nanji Marg, Dongri, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kalyan For Sale In Mazgaon

Super Codename Kalyan  Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahada Apartment For Sale In Byculla East

Mahada apartment  Near Cotton Green Railway Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Kalpatru Avana C Wing For Sale In Parel

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 RK Flat In Abhilasha Shramik Chs For Sale In Parel

GD AMBEDKAR MARG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 RK Flat In Bhuvaneshvar Bldg For Sale In Bhuvaneshwar Building, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India

Nanabhai Laksman Paralkar marg Parel village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹31,915 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Parel Village Residential Asso

Standalone Building, KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹37,383 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Apartment In Mohammedi Mansion For Sale In Parel

Mohammedi Mansion  Gokhale Society Ln,Near CANARA BANK - MUMBAI PAREL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Bdd Chawl, Sewri For Sale In B.d.d. Chawl No. 15, Opp. Sewri Station, Sewri West

Bdd chawl, Sewri  Opposite sewri station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sewri

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar near Fatima High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Byculla without brokerage?

Yes! In Byculla, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Byculla?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Byculla area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Byculla?

Properties available in Byculla could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.