nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Byculla , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Byculla below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Heks 52 Avenue For Sale In Mazgaon

Heks 52 Avenue  Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹23,548 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Heks 52 Avenue For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Vivanza For Sale In Byculla

Ruparel Vivanza  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹27,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruparel Vivanza For Sale  In Byculla1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Jk Atlantis Residency For Sale In Byculla East

JK Atlantis Residency  JK Atlantis Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,720 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shaad Residency For Sale In Byculla

Shaad Residency  Shaad Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,296 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Sai Niketan For Sale In Byculla

Railway Colony Opp Mumbai Darbar Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹34,969 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Flora For Sale In Byculla

Vardhman Flora  400033, India, Ferbandar, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹24,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹22,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹29,310 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pawapuri Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

Pawapuri Apartment  Sheth Motisha Lane , Mazgaon , Opp Roshan bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pawapuri Apartment For Sale  In Mazgaon1/17
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹22,592 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Am Residency For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mazgaon For Sale

Super Passcode Mazgaon  Super Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Mazgaon For Sale

Passcode Neo Mazgaon  Passcode Neo Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon  Chetak Apartment, Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gala Apartment For Sale In Chinchpokli

Gala Apartment  Balamukund marg near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vastu Chinchpokli For Sale In Chinchpokli

Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹29,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹29,924 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Raza Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

Raza apartment  Mohammed Ali Rd, Noor Baug, near jj hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Oriental Arcade Tower For Sale In Chinchpokli

Oriental Arcade Tower  Doctor Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Ganesh Gully, Chinchpokli, Chinchpokali (East), Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,076 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Basera Apartment Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Hussain Patel Rd, Ekta Nagar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹34,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In K Ras Residency For Sale In Parel

K Ras Residency  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹17,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹45,597 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Radius Harbour Heights For Sale In Mazgaon

Radius Harbour Heights  Radius Harbour Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mi Hamilton Mansion For Sale In Mazgaon

MI Hamilton Mansion  MI Hamilton Mansion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹24,598 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Sonas For Sale In Parel

Sanghvi Sonas   Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Nagar Chs For Sale In Parel

Opp Narayan Udyog bhavan, behind lalbagh ka raja compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Heights For Sale In Parel

Rudra Heights  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹35,705 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Heritage For Sale In Parel

arihant heritage   near bharat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹35,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Girnar Tower Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Parel

Sindhu Nagar, Lal Baug, Parel near Lodha Aria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹34,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel

Standalone Building, JBCN International School Parel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹25,604 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Flamingos, Parel For Sale In Parel

Dosti Flamingos, Parel  China Mill Compond, Tokersi Jivraj Road, Parel Sewree, Mumbai-400015, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,943 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Parel

Arihant Tower  G D Ambekar Rd, Parel Village, Sindhu Nagar, Parel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Byculla without brokerage?

Yes! In Byculla, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Byculla?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Byculla area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Byculla?