nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Byculla Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Sivasanker Socoty. Mazgoan For Sale In Mazgaon

Mazgaon braistsanath pai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sivasanker Socoty. Mazgoan For Sale  In Mazgaon1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Byculla

standalone building, Anupam Book Depot,Harbour Crest, Shivdas Champsi Road, Railway Colony, Mazgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Byculla1/19

1 RK Apartment In Perin Villa For Sale In Byculla

Perin Villa  Dockyard, Rly Colony, Railway Colony, Byculla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Suryakund Mahapurush Chs For Sale In Mazgaon

Suryakund Mahapurush CHS  Railway Colony, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹32,444 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Perin Villa For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹29,907 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Mm Saif Towers For Sale In Mazgaon

MM Saif Towers  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mm Saif Towers For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Building Mazgoan For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹27,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Building Mazgoan For Sale  In Byculla1/7
South

4 BHK Apartment In Naman Regency For Sale In Byculla

Naman Regency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹21,093 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,963 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Naman Regency For Sale In Byculla

Naman Regency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.42 Crores
₹21,137 per sq.ft.
₹1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bay View, Mazgaon For Sale In 903, Mathar Pakhadi Rd, Near Mao Chinese, Thakkar Estate, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India

Bay view, Mazgaon  Maharana Pratap Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹33,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Qamar Castle Chs For Sale In Mazgaon

Dockyard Rd, near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New Sai Niketan For Sale In Byculla

Railway Colony Opp Mumbai Darbar Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹34,969 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rockview Heights For Sale In Mazgaon

Rockview Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹22,951 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Reay Chambers Building Dockyard Road For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Porbandar Apartment For Sale In Anjeer Wadi,

Champsi Bhimji Rd, near Mazgaon Delivery Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Jakhubhai Lalji Empire Gold For Sale In Empire Gold

Jakhubhai Lalji Empire Gold  In the lane opposite All Saints home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹23,377 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Saifee Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Saifee Park,Building No. 1, C-Wing, Dr Mascarenhas Rd, Anjeer Wadi, Mustafa Bazar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹23,485 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat For Sale In Xrfr+6r9, 101, Old Anjirwadi Number 1 Ln, Anjeer Wadi, Mazgaon, Thakkar Estate, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India

Independent House, Muktai niwas anjeerwadi mascarahance road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹27,907 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ap For Sale In Mazgaon

Dockyard near Dockyard Road Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jakhubhai Lalji Empire Gold For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹86.35 Lacs
₹21,164 per sq.ft.
₹49,491/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

Hill view Apartment  Dockyard Road, near Rosary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹27,200 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 RK Flat In Reaychamber For Sale In Dockyard Road

Opposite to Dockyard road railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bombay House For Sale In Mazgaon

Dockyard Road, near Rosary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK House For Sale In Mazgaon

Independent House, Byculla East, near Rosary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Batul House For Sale In Mazgaon

Tarwadi near GST Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Majgaon

Independent House, near St. Peter's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mazgaon

Independent House, Ekta Nagar near St. Peter's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Re Chambers For Sale In Mazgoan

Reay Chambers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Orange City For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹1,725 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Nine Ten Storage Building For Sale In Mazgaon

Ekta Nagar,NEAR Joseph Baptista Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Railway colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Railway colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Railway colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Railway colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Railway colony?

Properties available in Railway colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Railway colony?

To determine property prices in Railway colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.