nbrank,desc

128 - Properties for Sale in Agripada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In City Of Music For Sale In Khopoli

city of music  Imagica Adlab Road, Khopoli, Pali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In City Of Music For Sale  In Khopoli1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Quettawalla Residency, Agripada  Mohd Shahid Marg, mehfil hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹41,935 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Quettawalla Residency, Agripada For Sale  In Agripada1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
₹3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.43 Crores
₹33,136 per sq.ft.
₹4.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,544 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale near Agripada

Rustomjee Vista Bay  Near Arab Restaurant, Dyaneshwar Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.84 Crores
₹29,339 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale near Agripada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.78 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Valencia Park For Sale In Byculla West

Valencia Park hans road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenue Eleven For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Godrej Avenue Eleven  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Sane Guruji Maharaj Chowk, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.54 Crores
₹48,039 per sq.ft.
₹10.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,652 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreBismillah Heights

2 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.31 Crores
₹36,650 per sq.ft.
₹2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise 118 West For Sale In Agripada

Turquoise 118 West  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Arok Sunshine Chs For Sale In Agripada

Arok Sunshine CHS  Arok Sunshine CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹23,894 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Agripadz For Sale In Agripada

M g Marg Agripada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹34,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla

Marathon Monte South  Near Y Bridge, Khatau Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,075 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Appartment,khopoli For Sale In Khopoli

chinchawali shekin,khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹14.9 Lacs
₹2,483 per sq.ft.
₹8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jacob Circle

Independent House, bmc parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹30,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla West

Marathon Monte South  Near fire brigade office, Khatau mill compound, Bapurao Jagtap Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹26,690 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Shree Laxmi Residency  Shree Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Mustafa Bazar, Byculla East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Heights For Sale In Agripada

Kalpataru Heights  KALPATARU HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Crores
₹80,625 per sq.ft.
₹18.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,969 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Seventh Avenue For Sale In Byculla

Rubberwala Seventh Avenue  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹27,115 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills

Marathon Monte South  Marathon Monte South Khatau Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹38,593 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Seven Tides Fortune Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹34,146 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rahate Sankul For Sale In Ratnagiri

2925+HW5, Near Ratnagiri Railway Station Building, near Rahate Sankul, khedshi, Ratnagiri, Maharashtra 415639
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Darvesh Mariam Residency, Agripada, Mumbai For Sale In Agripada, Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹35,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmi,

Standalone Building, maulana azad road , Jacob circle, nearby mahalaxmi station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Agripada without brokerage?

Yes! In Agripada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Agripada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Agripada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Agripada?

Properties available in Agripada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Agripada?

To determine property prices in Agripada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.