nbrank,desc

14 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Agripada Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In City Of Music For Sale In Khopoli

city of music  Imagica Adlab Road, Khopoli, Pali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In City Of Music For Sale  In Khopoli1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Appartment,khopoli For Sale In Khopoli

chinchawali shekin,khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.9 Lacs
₹2,483 per sq.ft.
8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Appartment,khopoli For Sale  In Khopoli1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rahate Sankul For Sale In Ratnagiri

2925+HW5, Near Ratnagiri Railway Station Building, near Rahate Sankul, khedshi, Ratnagiri, Maharashtra 415639
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bonzer Celebrations For Sale In Khopoli

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,303 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Space Residency For Sale In Byculla

Space Residency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.5 Lacs
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
40,406/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amar Heights For Sale In Nashik

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Unique Plaza For Sale In Byculla West

Unique Plaza  Municipal Colony, Sundar Galli near Dubash Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bellavue Chs Ltd Bhakti Society For Sale In Khopoli

Bellavue CHS Ltd city-khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,607 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/41

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakhanis Orchid Woods For Sale In Navanath Colony, Yashwant Nagar

Navanath Colony, Yashwant Nagar Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Unban Vista2 For Sale In Khopoli

Anitall India stores, DP Rd, Lowjee Shekin, Anand Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Khopoli

standalone building, khopoli, near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi For Sale In Khopoli

Vrundavan Nagar near Mahalaxmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,192 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aslam Mansion For Sale In Agripada

Rangwala compound, Maulana Azad Road, Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hare Krishna Deeplaxmi Chs For Sale In Agripada

Hare Krishna Deeplaxmi CHS  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.74 Lacs
₹14,884 per sq.ft.
41,117/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Anmol Ratna Appartment For Sale In Veer Sawarkar Nagar

anmol ratna appartment  Gangapur Rd near Atharva Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anmol Ratna Appartment For Sale  In Veer Sawarkar Nagar

1 RK Affordable Flat In Habib Palace For Sale In Byculla

Habib Palace  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Habib Palace For Sale  In Byculla1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sane Guruji Marg For Sale In Chinchpokli

Sane Guruji Marg  Arya Nagar near Kasturba Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Affordable Flat In Noorani Building Madanpura For Sale In Madanpura

sankli street,opp. Salvation Army Tucker School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Deeplaxmi For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher nearAasha Multi Speciality Hospit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Vastu For Sale In Chinchpokli

Siddhivinayak Vastu  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Vastu For Sale In Chinchpokli

Siddhivinayak Vastu  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Affordable Flat In Chandra Darshan For Sale In Karanjade

Plot no35, Sector 6,Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Affordable Flat In Omkar Sai Society For Sale In Nala Sopara

Omkar Sai Society  Shurparak Nagar, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West,near Sacred Heart High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Lacs
₹605 per sq.ft.
1,490/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 RK Affordable Flat In Samyank Chs For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

samyank chs  near star building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mhada Shrinivas Mill For Sale In Lower Parel

Mhada Shrinivas Mill  MHADA Shrinivas Mill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Liana For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Liana  Premiere colony ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Today Royal Aikyam For Sale In Upper Kharghar

Today Royal Aikyam  Near to Jyothis Care Centre, Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantKamdhenu Aura

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Park  Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Crown For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha crown  Lakeshore greens palava phase 2, Lodha Crown, Dombivli, East Dombivili
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Crown For Sale In Taloja

lodha crown  Crown, Taloja Bypass Phata, Taloja, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹12,429 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Park For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Agripada?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Agripada, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Agripada that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Agripada?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Agripada can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Agripada?