nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Arya Nagar Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Wai For Sale In Mahabaleshwar
51, Tardeo Rd, Malviya Nagar, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Anmol Ratna Appartment For Sale In Veer Sawarkar Nagar
anmol ratna appartment Gangapur Rd near Atharva Mangal Karyalay
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Deeplaxmi For Sale In Bhiwandi
Kalher nearAasha Multi Speciality Hospit
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sheera Affordable Flats For Sale In Uran
Sheera Apartments Shreeraj Nagar Kaamtha Rd Near Gade Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Plazaa, For Sale In Kalyan
Kohinoor PLAZAA, Kohinoor Plaza, Link Rd Undrigaon, Gopal Krishna Nagar, Pune, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421306, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,582 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badlapur
near shaswa park
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Giriraj Affordable Flat For Sale In Mulund West
Giriraj Apartment Vaithara Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Panchseel Affordable Flat For Sale In Bhim Nagar
Dr Elijah Moses Rd NEAR Worli Garage Office BMC
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Omkar Sai Society For Sale In Nala Sopara
Omkar Sai Society Shurparak Nagar, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West,near Sacred Heart High School
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Lacs
₹605 per sq.ft.
₹1,490/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Samyank Chs For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
samyank chs near star building
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mhada Shrinivas Mill For Sale In Lower Parel
Mhada Shrinivas Mill MHADA Shrinivas Mill, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹18,207 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Today Royal Aikyam For Sale In Upper Kharghar
Today Royal Aikyam Near to Jyothis Care Centre, Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Liana For Sale In Dombivli East
Lodha Liana Premiere colony ground
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Park For Sale In Dombivli East
Lodha Park Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Crown For Sale In Taloja
lodha crown Crown, Taloja Bypass Phata, Taloja, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹12,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Crown For Sale In Dombivli East
Lodha crown Lakeshore greens palava phase 2, Lodha Crown, Dombivli, East Dombivili
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Park For Sale In Dombivli East
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Arya nagar?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Arya nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Arya nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Arya nagar?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Arya nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Arya nagar?
The appreciation of flat values in Arya nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.