nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Gamdevi Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Affordable Flat In Parvati Mansion For Sale In Parvati Mansion, A-block
Parvati Mansion Ali Bhai Premji Marg
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup

North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In S Square Inara For Sale In Girgaon
S Square Inara Girgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,326 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Earth Enclave For Sale In Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Earth Enclave Girgaon, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Bhagwan Arab Building For Sale In Chogule Chawl No 1, Near Shivsena Shakha, Vasant Kedar Chawl, Devipada, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
Bhagwan Arab Building magathane depo
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹22,545 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arihant Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West
arihant apartment Ghodbunder Road near Blue Star Telecom
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Giriraj Affordable Flat For Sale In Mulund West
Giriraj Apartment Vaithara Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Passcode Neo Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon
Passcode Neo Goregaon Goregaon, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Navjeevan Society For Sale In Chembur
Navjeevan Society Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,860 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Usha Nagar Co-op. Housing Society P For Sale In Dombivali East
Usha Nagar Co-Op. Housing society P VP Rd, Near Phadke Wadi Ganpati Temple
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In White Affordable Flat
Standalone Building, Nahur East near RBI Staff Quarters
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Raajdeep Arcade For Sale In Girgaon
Raajdeep Arcade Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹70.66 Lacs
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
₹40,498/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chintamani Affordable Flat For Sale In Vaidya Wadi
Chintamani Apartment Near old dargah, kalwa station road ,kalwa thane
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,078 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Omkar Tower For Sale In Girgaon
Omkar Tower 3rd Khetwadi, opp Alankar Cinema,
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Devendra Affordable Flat For Sale In Vangani
Devendra apartment Devendra apartment , Vangani Gaon Rd Vangani, Maharashtra 421503 India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Shiv Shardha Chs, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath
Shiv Mandir Road, Shiv Ganga Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 1 Bldg No 4 Mumbai For Sale In Ambernath
Dattanagar near dental college
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,181 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Haware Nisarg Society For Sale In Phadghe
HAWARE NISARG SOCIETY Nisarga Society
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Wai For Sale In Mahabaleshwar
51, Tardeo Rd, Malviya Nagar, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yash Aparment Phase 3 For Sale In Bapgaon
jay malhar nagar
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,216 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Gamdevi?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Gamdevi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Gamdevi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gamdevi?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Gamdevi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Gamdevi?
The appreciation of flat values in Gamdevi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.