nbrank,desc

4 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Gamdevi , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Gamdevi , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Gamdevi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Gamdevi1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji The Odyssey For Sale In Marine Drive

Shapoorji The Odyssey  Near Bhavans College, Gamdevi, Girgaon Chowpatty, Marine Drive, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.71 Crores
₹52,240 per sq.ft.
7.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji The Odyssey For Sale  In Marine Drive1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Flat In J K Tower For Sale In Gamdevi

Goregaonkar Marg, Near Gamdevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹50,781 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Mesacon The South Bay For Sale In Malabar Hill

Mesacon The South Bay  Mesacon The South Bay, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹66,860 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sarojini Sadan For Sale In Shapur Baug

Vitthalbhai Patel Rd, NEAR Queen Mary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sarojini Sadan For Sale  In Shapur Baug
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In A K Aaditya Residences  For Sale  In Girgaon1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.59 Crores
₹65,494 per sq.ft.
7.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Heights Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo

Orbit Heights Tardeo  Shop no 5, Ground floor, Orbit Heights, C wing, Javji Dadaji Marg, Kemps Corner, Grant Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Anuj Apartment For Sale In Kemps Corner, Grant Road

August Kranti Rd, near Cumballa Hill Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Crest For Sale In Tardeo

Elite Crest  tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.65 Crores
₹47,942 per sq.ft.
6.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In New Shreeniketan Building For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹69,565 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 100, Jagannath Shankar Seth Rd

Standalone Building, Jss Rd Charni Road East, Near Aryan School Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Nagar For Sale In Tardeo

Grant Road (W), near Bhatia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹26,280 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aikya Signature For Sale In Grant Road

Aikya Signature  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.64 Crores
₹37,784 per sq.ft.
4.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Marq For Sale In Tardeo

Lodha Marq  Near Bhatia Hospital, Old Chikalwadi, Grant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.99 Crores
₹42,313 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cine Dream Residency For Sale In Girgaon

Cine Dream Residency  Cine Dream Residency, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.71 Crores
₹29,974 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.51 Crores
₹44,116 per sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Praman Heritage For Sale In Girgaon

Praman Heritage  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Amity For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Amity  Neo Amity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.34 Crores
₹22,032 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Ornate For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Ornate   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
5.07 Crores
₹32,794 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹35,877 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Earth Enclave For Sale In Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Earth Enclave  Girgaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹27,452 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Gulabdevi Sugan Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Bay View Apartments For Sale In Girgaon

Mehta Bay View Apartments  Girgaon, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹31,078 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen For Sale In Girgaon

Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹38,134 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,281 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gamdevi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gamdevi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gamdevi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gamdevi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gamdevi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gamdevi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gamdevi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gamdevi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!