nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gamdevi , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Gamdevi below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Emmanuel Apartment For Sale In Girgaon
Vithalbhai Patel Rd Near Edubridge International School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Grant Road For Sale
Super Passcode Grant Road Super Passcode Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Grant Road For Sale
Passcode Neo Grant Road Passcode Neo Grant Road, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In 100, Jagannath Shankar Seth Rd
Standalone Building, Jss Rd Charni Road East, Near Aryan School Building
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Chs For Sale In Girgaon
Ram Krupa Chs
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹51,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Girgaon
Standalone Building, JSS road near St. Teresa's Church,
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West
Sharcon Amara Dadar West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹26,264 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon
Yashaswi Phoenix BÂ Girgaon, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity For Sale In Girgaon
Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity Girgaon, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹32,823 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Praman Heritage For Sale In Girgaon
Praman Heritage Girgaon, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Neo Clarissa For Sale In Girgaon
Neo Clarissa Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹23,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon
Passcode Goregaon Goregaon, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹19,244 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon
Purav Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹36,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Crystal For Sale In Girgaon
Vardhman Crystal Vardhman Crystal, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West
Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In K Merchant Parson Bhuvan Chs For Sale In Girgaon
K Merchant Parson Bhuvan CHSÂ K Merchant Parson Bhuvan CHS
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹37,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Satellite Viceroy For Sale In Tardeo
Satellite Viceroy Tardeo, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Durvankur Building For Sale In Phadke Wadi Ganpati Temple
V.P.Road
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹44,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon
Celestial Meadows Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹22,066 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Heights For Sale In Girgaon
Kshitij Heights Khadilkar Rd, Near VP Road Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Meru Apartment, For Sale In Tardeo
Darshan Meru Apartment, near Meru Tower, Dadal Estate, Bane Compound, Tardeo Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034 India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Yash Apartment Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo
Yash Apartment Tardeo Yash Apartment Tardeo
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹51,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Manibhadra Raj Vihar For Sale In Khetwadi
Manibhadra Raj Vihar Khetwadi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹16,227 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,781 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill
Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill Malabar Hilll, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹40,946 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Prem Court For Sale In Cumballa Hill
IT Colony,Prem Court
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Gamdevi without brokerage?
Yes! In Gamdevi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gamdevi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gamdevi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gamdevi?
Properties available in Gamdevi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Gamdevi?
To determine property prices in Gamdevi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Gamdevi?