nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Peddar Road , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Peddar Road below 3 crores

1 BHK Flat In Prem Court For Sale In Cumballa Hill

IT Colony,Prem Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prem Court For Sale  In  Cumballa Hill
South
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Jewellers Apartment For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Pedder Rd near Marble Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jewellers Apartment  For Sale  In Cumballa Hill
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Prem Court For Sale In Cumballa Hill

IT Colony,Prem Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prem Court For Sale  In  Cumballa Hill
South

1 BHK Flat In Jewellers Apartment For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Pedder Rd near Marble Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Satellite Viceroy For Sale In Tardeo

Satellite Viceroy  Tardeo, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹26,264 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Apartment Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo

Yash Apartment Tardeo  Yash Apartment Tardeo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹51,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Tulsiwadi

krishna apartment   Arya Nagar, near RTO Mumbai Central
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹57,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Meru Apartment, For Sale In Tardeo

Darshan Meru Apartment,  near Meru Tower, Dadal Estate, Bane Compound, Tardeo Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West

Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex  Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Grant Road For Sale

Super Passcode Grant Road  Super Passcode Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Grant Road For Sale

Passcode Neo Grant Road  Passcode Neo Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹27,445 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kavita Araia For Sale In Grant Road

Kavita Araia  Grant Road, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Congress House For Sale In Grant Road

Queens Mary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹33,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Leena Heritage For Sale In Bharat Nagar

Leena Heritage  Bharat Nagar, near B. Merwan and Co.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹35,172 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kothari Mansion For Sale In Rusi Mehta Chowk

ali bhai premji marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹40,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Emmanuel Apartment For Sale In Girgaon

Vithalbhai Patel Rd Near Edubridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Hoor Villa For Sale In Agripada,

Hoor Villa  M M, 26, Dr Anandrao Nair Marg, RTO Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

VM Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹22,114 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Tanvir Apartment, Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Agripada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Yasmin Tower For Sale In Mumbai Central

Yasmin Tower  RTO Colony, near B.Y.L. Nair Charitable Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹23,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Grant Road East

Standalone Building, Patthe Bapurao Marg near Daulat Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Chs For Sale In Girgaon

Ram Krupa Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹51,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Darvesh Mariam Residency, Agripada, Mumbai For Sale In Agripada, Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹35,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon

Yashaswi Phoenix B  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity For Sale In Girgaon

Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹32,823 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Peddar road without brokerage?

Yes! In Peddar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Peddar road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Peddar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Peddar road?

Properties available in Peddar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Peddar road?

To determine property prices in Peddar road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.