nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Peddar Road , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Peddar Road , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Lakshmi Mahal For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Bomanji Petit Marg Near The B.D. Petit Parsee General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹64,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Lakshmi Mahal For Sale  In Cumballa Hill1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Giriraj Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Giriraj Apartment  Vaithara Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Giriraj Apartment For Sale  In Mulund West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Milan Appartment For Sale In Girgaon

Milan appartment  Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, near Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Suvarna Amrut For Sale In Grant Road (w)

suvarna amrut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹39,394 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Valencia Towers For Sale In Tardeo

Bhagirath Building, 44, Tukaram Javaji Marg, near Bhatia Hospital Lane, Old Chikalwadi, Chikalwadi, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Orbit Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Orbit Heights  Nana Chowk, Grant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 RK Flat In Avishkar Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Grant Road West

36, Sleater Rd, Grant Road West, Grant Road (W), Tardeo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Flat In Getanjali Building For Sale In Kamathipura

Nathani Heights Commercial,B'Wing,Shop no 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mumbai Central

Santoshi Mata Cooperative Housing Society  Kadam Marg near Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹35,385 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shaad Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Khilchi Apartment For Sale In Grant Road East

D B ROAD near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Pannalal Terrace For Sale In Grant Road East

Pannalal terrace  Lamington Rd, Krishna Kunj Near D B Marg Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹50,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

1 RK Flat In New Hanuman Building For Sale In Grant Road

Shapur Baug Near SVC Co-operative Bank Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Parvati Mansion For Sale In Parvati Mansion, A-block

Parvati Mansion  Ali Bhai Premji Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kamar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Mumbai Central

XR8C+7VP K Kadam Marg, Navjeevan Society, Grant Road East, near Rushi Mehta Welfare Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹56,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

1 RK Apartment In Bhagwan Arab Building For Sale In Chogule Chawl No 1, Near Shivsena Shakha, Vasant Kedar Chawl, Devipada, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹22,545 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 RK Apartment In Fatima Manzil Arabgali For Sale In Shuklaji Street

Fatima manzil arabgali   sukhlaji street arabgali mumbai 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shreepati Castle For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Castle  Shreepati Castle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Mangalmurti Plaza For Sale In Girgaon

Mangalmurti Plaza  10th Ln, Khetwadi, near Mangalmurti Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹39,792 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
289 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Neo Amity For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Amity  Neo Amity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹22,175 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ajmera Midtown For Sale In Girgaon

Ajmera Midtown  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹30,948 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Neo Clarissa For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Clarissa  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹23,831 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft

1 RK Flat In Noorani Building Madanpura For Sale In Madanpura

sankli street,opp. Salvation Army Tucker School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Mago Param Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Church, And Jain Temple 215/217, Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Prathana Samanj, near Girgaon, Charni Road East, Bhatawadekar Wadi, Ambewadi, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Trimurthy Apartment For Sale In Girgaon

Ambewadi,Near Belstone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Peddar road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Peddar road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Peddar road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Peddar road.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Peddar road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Peddar road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Peddar road?