nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Peddar Road , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Peddar Road below 4 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Rajneelam Building For Sale In Cumballa Hill
Bhulabhai Desai Marg Near Breach Candy Hospital Trust
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹55,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo
VDV The Altitude Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.53 Crores
₹38,567 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/5Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Cumballa Hill
Independent House, Bhulabhai Desai Marg
Not under loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹35,100 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bhagwan Bhavan For Sale In Haji Ali
Mahalaxmi West,Near Shree Mahalakshmi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tardeo Road
Bhatia Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,755 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West
Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.62 Crores
₹20,639 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ratan Abad Society For Sale In Chikalwadi
Ratan Abad Society
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Prasad Building For Sale In Tardeo
Sleater Road near Girton High School
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo
Spenta Stardeous Near Mumbai Central Train Station,Sant Veer Meghmaya Road,Tardeo, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹33,078 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aikya Signature For Sale In Grant Road
Aikya Signature Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.89 Crores
₹37,804 per sq.ft.
₹2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navjivan Society For Sale In Mumbai Central
Navjivan Society Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹43,716 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Navjivan Society For Sale In Lamington Road
Geeta Bhavan Building No-4 Lamington Rd, Navjeevan Society, Navjeevan Area, Mumbai Central Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008 India
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Jyoti Tower For Sale In Bharat Nagar
Siddhesh Jyoti Tower Balaram St, Grant Road East, Bharat Nagar, Grant Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹37,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Jyoti Tower For Sale In Grant Road East
Siddhesh Jyoti Tower WING-C, Siddesh Deep Cooperative Housing Society, Balaram St, Grant Road East, Bharat Nagar, Grant Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,816 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sarojini Sadan For Sale In Shapur Baug
Vitthalbhai Patel Rd, NEAR Queen Mary School
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mount Kailash Apartments Dalal Estate, Kamathipura For Sale In Kamathipura
Mount Kailash Apartments Dalal Estate, Kamathipura Kamathipura, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹35,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Malabar Apartments, Malabar Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill
Malabar Apartments, Malabar Hill Simla Nagar, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400006
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹52,910 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Ameena Height For Sale In Agripada
Rubberwala Ameena Height Rubberwala Ameena Height
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹44,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Renaissance For Sale In Girgaum
Sugee Renaissance Near Electrolink International, Prathana Samaj, Girgaum, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹54,274 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dm Heights For Sale In Girgaon
Sadashiv Cross Ln near Ambe Maa Temple
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suparshva The 1925 For Sale In Charni Road East
Suparshva The 1925Â Suparshva The 1925, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.56 Crores
₹32,159 per sq.ft.
₹2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon
Balaji Sejal Aquarius Girgaon, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹27,452 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Bay View Apartments For Sale In Girgaon
Mehta Bay View Apartments Girgaon, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.72 Crores
₹31,078 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krishvi Heights For Sale In Girgaon
Krishvi Heights Girgaon, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹22,050 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chandralok For Sale In Malabar Hill
chandralok, Manav Mandir Rd, Vasant Vihar, near Manav Mandir High School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹47,059 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Peddar road without brokerage?
Yes! In Peddar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Peddar road?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Peddar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Peddar road?
Properties available in Peddar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Peddar road?
To determine property prices in Peddar road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Peddar road?