nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Peddar Road , Mumbai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Peddar Road below 5 crores

2 BHK Flat In Jewellers Niketan Chs For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Jewellers Apartment, 56, Pedder Rd, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹59,524 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jewellers Niketan Chs For Sale  In Cumballa Hill1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹59,524 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In The New Surya Kiron Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Cumballa Hill

The new surya kiron cooperative housing society Ltd  August Kranti, Near Asian Cancer Institute and ACI Cumballa Hill Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The New Surya Kiron Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In  Cumballa Hill1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Deepak Building For Sale In Gamdevi

Deepak Building  Deepak Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹51,323 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Niketan For Sale In Gamdevi

Shanti Niketan  Shanti Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹56,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratiksha Tower, Kamathipura For Sale In Kamathipura

Pratiksha Tower, Kamathipura  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹47,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Orion Tower For Sale In Shapur Baug

Orion Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,133 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Enclave For Sale In Kamathipura

DB Orchid Enclave  DB Orchid Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla

Chistiya Palace  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.61 Crores
₹37,177 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Orion, Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Rubberwala Orion, Grant Road  sri HN reliance foundation hospital.grant road east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.82 Crores
₹29,036 per sq.ft.
₹2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Rajgiri For Sale In Khetwadi

Khetwadi nea Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹35,907 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.79 Crores
₹44,107 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Krishvi Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Krishvi Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.64 Crores
₹22,074 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Shubham For Sale In Girgaon

Rohan Lifescapes Shubham  Near Reliance Digital, Ambewadi, Girgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.82 Crores
₹37,929 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiMetro INOX CinemaMaratha Mandir TheatreLiberty Cinemasouth mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Agripada  Maulana Azad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹30,120 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada

KSA Palms  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.83 Crores
₹24,006 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.67 Crores
₹30,148 per sq.ft.
₹2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.78 Crores
₹34,021 per sq.ft.
₹2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.61 Crores
₹33,076 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mahalakshmi For Sale In Byculla

Lodha Mahalakshmi   Lodha Mahalakshmi , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmi,

Standalone Building, maulana azad road , Jacob circle, nearby mahalaxmi station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi East

Piramal Mahalaxmi  Near Best Bill Pyament Center,Sane Guruji Marg,Mahalaxmi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.69 Crores
₹37,099 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹37,341 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Byculla

Marathon Monte South  Near Y Bridge, Khatau Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,075 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Peddar road without brokerage?

Yes! In Peddar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Peddar road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Peddar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Peddar road?

Properties available in Peddar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Peddar road?

To determine property prices in Peddar road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.