nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Arya Nagar , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Arya Nagar below 3 crores

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Tulsiwadi

krishna apartment   Arya Nagar, near RTO Mumbai Central
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹57,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment  For Sale  In Tulsiwadi
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Yasmin Tower For Sale In Mumbai Central

Yasmin Tower  RTO Colony, near B.Y.L. Nair Charitable Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹23,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yasmin Tower For Sale  In Mumbai Central1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Apartment Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo

Yash Apartment Tardeo  Yash Apartment Tardeo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹51,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yash Apartment Tardeo For Sale  In Tardeo1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Vanguard Apartment For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Vanguard Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Meru Apartment, For Sale In Tardeo

Darshan Meru Apartment,  near Meru Tower, Dadal Estate, Bane Compound, Tardeo Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Prem Court For Sale In Cumballa Hill

IT Colony,Prem Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Satellite Viceroy For Sale In Tardeo

Satellite Viceroy  Tardeo, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West

Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex  Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Jewellers Apartment For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Pedder Rd near Marble Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Grant Road For Sale

Super Passcode Grant Road  Super Passcode Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Grant Road For Sale

Passcode Neo Grant Road  Passcode Neo Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atlas Residency For Sale In Mahalaxmi East

Atlas Residency   NM Joshi Marg, near Lodha Excelus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹32,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹26,264 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Building For Sale In Girgaon

Omkar Building  Urankawadi,Near Shirdi Wale Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Enclave For Sale In Lower Parel

Siddharth Enclave  Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.78 Crores
₹33,373 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Fortuna Blue For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹24,853 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Tower For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹35,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darsshan Rico For Sale In Lower Parel

Darsshan Rico  Lower Parel West, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹50,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Plus Art For Sale In Lower Parel

Chintamani Plus Art  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹24,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Towers For Sale In Lower Parel

Under Loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹35,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arya nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Arya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arya nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arya nagar?

Properties available in Arya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arya nagar?

To determine property prices in Arya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.