nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gamdevi , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Gamdevi , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Gamdevi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹33,076 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Gamdevi1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Deepak Building For Sale In Gamdevi

Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹51,323 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deepak Building For Sale  In Gamdevi
North-West
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In 16b Emmunal Apartment For Sale In Girgaon

Doctor DD Sathe Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹24,479 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 16b Emmunal Apartment For Sale  In Girgaon
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Emmanuel Apartment For Sale In Girgaon

Vithalbhai Patel Rd Near Edubridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emmanuel Apartment For Sale  In Girgaon1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Oasis For Sale In Girgaon

Vardhman Oasis  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹20,911 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Model House For Sale In Girgaon

Model House  15, Vadilal Patel Rd Shapur Baug, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹34,211 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Model House For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹62,222 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹31,484 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dm Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Sadashiv Cross Ln near Ambe Maa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.47 Crores
₹65,491 per sq.ft.
5.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Arcade For Sale In Nana Chowk

Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹52,083 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vidya Appartment For Sale In Chowpatty Band Stand

vidya appartment  Chowpatty Band Stand, Malabar Hill, Chowpatty, Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.74 Crores
₹47,833 per sq.ft.
3.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amorina Heights For Sale In Grant Road West

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹31,181 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Neelkamal , Grantroad For Sale In Girgaon

Procter Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Grant Road For Sale

Super Passcode Grant Road  Super Passcode Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Grant Road For Sale

Passcode Neo Grant Road  Passcode Neo Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The New Surya Kiron Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Cumballa Hill

The new surya kiron cooperative housing society Ltd  August Kranti, Near Asian Cancer Institute and ACI Cumballa Hill Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹31,738 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Renaissance For Sale In Girgaum

Sugee Renaissance  Near Electrolink International, Prathana Samaj, Girgaum, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹54,274 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Crest For Sale In Tardeo

Elite Crest  tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.55 Crores
₹47,937 per sq.ft.
4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Kismet For Sale In Forjett Street

Malabar Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹47,794 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Ratan Abad Society For Sale In Chikalwadi

Ratan Abad Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Chs For Sale In Girgaon

Ram Krupa Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹51,793 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lifescapes Prithvii For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Lifescapes Prithvii  Girdhar Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,469 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹26,264 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tardeo Road

Bhatia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,755 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Gamdevi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gamdevi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Gamdevi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gamdevi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gamdevi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gamdevi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Gamdevi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gamdevi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!