nbrank,desc

6 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Gamdevi , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Gamdevi , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Gamdevi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Gamdevi1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Gamdevi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.43 Crores
₹33,136 per sq.ft.
4.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,544 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Gamdevi1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji The Odyssey For Sale In Marine Drive

Shapoorji The Odyssey  Near Bhavans College, Gamdevi, Girgaon Chowpatty, Marine Drive, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.71 Crores
₹52,240 per sq.ft.
7.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale near Gamdevi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹33,076 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Shapoorji The Odyssey For Sale In Marine Drive

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.63 Crores
₹52,283 per sq.ft.
15.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Mesacon The South Bay For Sale In Malabar Hill

Mesacon The South Bay  Mesacon The South Bay, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹66,860 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sarojini Sadan For Sale In Shapur Baug

Vitthalbhai Patel Rd, NEAR Queen Mary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sarojini Sadan For Sale  In Shapur Baug
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hindustan Sea Pearl For Sale  In Girgaon1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Model House For Sale In Girgaon

Model House  15, Vadilal Patel Rd Shapur Baug, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹34,211 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹31,525 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹31,484 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.47 Crores
₹65,491 per sq.ft.
5.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.89 Crores
₹35,766 per sq.ft.
15.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,798 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.9 Crores
₹35,760 per sq.ft.
7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Grant Road For Sale

Super Passcode Grant Road  Super Passcode Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Grant Road For Sale

Passcode Neo Grant Road  Passcode Neo Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Renaissance For Sale In Girgaum

Sugee Renaissance  Near Electrolink International, Prathana Samaj, Girgaum, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹54,274 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Nusser House For Sale In Girgaon

Nusser House  Near BOSCH Brand Store, Charni Road, Girgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹37,804 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mago Param Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Church, And Jain Temple 215/217, Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Prathana Samanj, near Girgaon, Charni Road East, Bhatawadekar Wadi, Ambewadi, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lifescapes Prithvii For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Lifescapes Prithvii  Girdhar Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,469 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Altimo For Sale In Altamount Road

Rohan Lifescapes Altimo  Rohan Lifescapes Altimo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹64,284 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,889 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Marq For Sale In Tardeo

Lodha Marq  Near Bhatia Hospital, Old Chikalwadi, Grant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.99 Crores
₹42,313 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Marq For Sale In Tardeo

Lodha Marq  Near Bhatia Hospital, Old Chikalwadi, Grant Road, Tardeo, *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.99 Crores
₹41,559 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹27,471 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Cine Dream Residency For Sale In Girgaon

Cine Dream Residency  Cine Dream Residency, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.71 Crores
₹29,974 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,281 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,752 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Passcode Goregaon  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,244 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gamdevi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gamdevi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gamdevi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gamdevi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gamdevi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gamdevi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gamdevi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gamdevi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!