nbrank,desc

204 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Gamdevi Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

4+ BHK New Flat In Shapoorji The Odyssey For Sale In Marine Drive

Shapoorji The Odyssey  Near Bhavans College, Gamdevi, Girgaon Chowpatty, Marine Drive, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.63 Crores
₹52,283 per sq.ft.
15.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,285 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Shapoorji The Odyssey For Sale  In Marine Drive1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In Shapoorji The Odyssey For Sale In Marine Drive

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.71 Crores
₹52,240 per sq.ft.
7.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji The Odyssey For Sale  In Marine Drive1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4+ BHK New Flat In Abil Mansion For Sale In Gamdevi

ABIL Mansion  Gamdevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
139.02 Crores
₹1,53,528 per sq.ft.
79.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,055 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Abil Mansion For Sale In Gamdevi

ABIL Mansion  Gamdevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Crores
₹1,02,354 per sq.ft.
28.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,885 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Mesacon The South Bay For Sale In Malabar Hill

Mesacon The South Bay  Mesacon The South Bay, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹66,860 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK New Flat In Mesacon The South Bay For Sale In Malabar Hill

Mesacon The South Bay  Mesacon The South Bay, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.04 Crores
₹46,784 per sq.ft.
10.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,856 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Vardhman Oasis For Sale In Girgaon

Vardhman Oasis  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹20,911 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK New Flat In Vardhman Oasis For Sale In Girgaon

Vardhman Oasis  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹21,004 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹31,525 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹31,484 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.59 Crores
₹65,494 per sq.ft.
7.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft

4+ BHK New Flat In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.6 Crores
₹65,510 per sq.ft.
19.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,129 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.47 Crores
₹65,491 per sq.ft.
5.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Radius 7 Hughes For Sale In Malabar Hill

Radius 7 Hughes  Radius 7 Hughes, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹65,523 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,205 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK New Flat In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.89 Crores
₹35,766 per sq.ft.
15.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,798 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.9 Crores
₹35,760 per sq.ft.
7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Super Passcode Grant Road For Sale

Super Passcode Grant Road  Super Passcode Vile Parle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,887 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Passcode Neo Grant Road For Sale

Passcode Neo Grant Road  Passcode Neo Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹31,799 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹31,738 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sugee Renaissance For Sale In Girgaum

Sugee Renaissance  Near Electrolink International, Prathana Samaj, Girgaum, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹54,274 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK New Flat In Nusser New Flat For Sale In Girgaon

Nusser House  Near BOSCH Brand Store, Charni Road, Girgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹37,804 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Elite Crest For Sale In Tardeo

Elite Crest  tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.55 Crores
₹47,937 per sq.ft.
4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK New Flat In Elite Crest For Sale In Tardeo

Elite Crest  tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.65 Crores
₹47,942 per sq.ft.
6.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gamdevi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gamdevi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gamdevi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gamdevi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gamdevi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gamdevi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gamdevi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gamdevi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!