nbrank,desc

47 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Agripada , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Agripada , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In City Of Music For Sale In Khopoli

city of music  Imagica Adlab Road, Khopoli, Pali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In City Of Music For Sale  In Khopoli1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Arok Sunshine Chs For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹23,894 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arok Sunshine Chs For Sale  In Agripada
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Appartment,khopoli For Sale In Khopoli

chinchawali shekin,khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.9 Lacs
₹2,483 per sq.ft.
8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Shree Laxmi Residency  Shree Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Mustafa Bazar, Byculla East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Seventh Avenue For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹27,115 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Seven Tides Fortune Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹34,146 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rahate Sankul For Sale In Ratnagiri

2925+HW5, Near Ratnagiri Railway Station Building, near Rahate Sankul, khedshi, Ratnagiri, Maharashtra 415639
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

solitaire  Sanman Singh Rd near RAMKALIDEVI JR. COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Navkar Sapphire For Sale In Agripada

Shri Navkar Sapphire  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹18,995 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Al Rayyan For Sale In Agripada

KSA Al Rayyan  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹20,031 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Burj Qadri For Sale In Agripada

Limra Burj Qadri  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹27,836 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla

Chistiya Palace  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹37,177 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bonzer Celebrations For Sale In Khopoli

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,303 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Space Residency For Sale In Byculla

Space Residency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.5 Lacs
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
40,406/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Bushra Heights For Sale In Byculla

Hi Bushra Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Isd Maple Heights For Sale In Byculla

ISD Maple Heights  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹26,221 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Quba Blue Ocean For Sale In Agripada

Quba Blue Ocean  Agripada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹24,149 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Yh Ibrahim Residency For Sale In Agripada

YH Ibrahim Residency   Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹12,966 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹23,229 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Fortune Star For Sale In Byculla

Ufasa Fortune Star  Fortune Star, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Deep Laxmi For Sale In Agripada

Deep Laxmi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bait Us Salam For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹31,395 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Db Orchid Heights For Sale In Agripada

Rangwala tower, beside BMC Parking, Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Rock Kinjal Nine For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹44,903 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Agripada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agripada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Agripada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agripada.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agripada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agripada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Agripada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agripada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!